reljefs
01.06.2022.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40]
[S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile 00:49:23
2. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK 00:53:05 +03:42
3. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 01:03:53 +14:30
4. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 01:08:32 +19:09
5. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre 01:22:01 +32:38
6. 288 Rolands Tīss Ogre 01:22:07 +32:44
V18 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:46:47
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind 00:50:43
2. 118 Renārs Skudra ind 00:51:38 +00:55
3. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind 00:56:23 +05:40
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 0 Aldis Banga Prizma 00:47:44
2. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 00:50:04 +02:20
3. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:50:13 +02:29
4. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:54:06 +06:22
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:57:28
2. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK 00:57:50 +00:22
3. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK 01:09:29 +12:01
4. 206 Rūdolfs Sprinģis Ogre OK/SC 01:13:24 +15:56
S21 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 300 Justīne Atvare Ogre OK 01:01:36
2. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind 01:03:58 +02:22
S18 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:57:50
S40 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 313 Elīna Atvare 00:57:58
2. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile 01:15:57 +17:59
S45 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK 01:07:20
2. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK 01:13:30 +06:10
3. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 01:19:02 +11:42
4. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. 01:19:12 +11:52
V50 Course (2): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 314 Māris Sokolovskis Taka TOK 00:57:04
S16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:28:27
2. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK 00:46:11 +17:44
S50 Course (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:47:21
V14 Course (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:28:08
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:31:12 +03:04
3. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK 00:32:03 +03:55
4. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:39:17 +11:09
5. 254 Dainis Siliņš Iksķile SS 01:03:34 +35:26
6. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK 01:03:36 +35:28
7. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SS 01:10:05 +41:57
S14 Course (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:33:36
2. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK 00:34:43 +01:07
3. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SS 01:19:14 +45:38
S21B Course (4): 9 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK 00:47:30
2. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK 00:53:10 +05:40
3. 119 Laura Poga Ikšķile 00:55:32 +08:02
4. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK 00:58:18 +10:48
5. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SC 01:03:15 +15:45
V70 Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 00:57:29
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:59:06 +01:37
3. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 01:05:10 +07:41
V75 Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 01:14:50
S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SS 00:22:10
2. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:23:36 +01:26
3. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SS 00:25:44 +03:34
4. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:26:02 +03:52
5. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:34:36 +12:26
6. 237 Katrīna Biedre Iksķile SS 00:42:11 +20:01
7. 37 Tīna Torstere Ikšķile SS 01:23:19 +61:09
230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK DQ
V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:17:02
2. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:21:30 +04:28
3. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles S 00:21:55 +04:53
4. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SS 00:28:44 +11:42
5. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:28:51 +11:49
6. 163 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis Ikšķile SS 00:29:04 +12:02
7. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SS 00:33:11 +16:09
8. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:35:24 +18:22
9. 83 Eduards Lagušniks Ogre OK 00:42:43 +25:41
10. 309 Artūrs Borzovs Ogre OK 00:45:12 +28:10
188 Ernests Artis Kušnarevs Ikšķile SS DQ
OPEN Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 0 Sintija Gruze 00:50:25
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:16:43
2. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:21:20 +04:37
3. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK 00:21:23 +04:40
4. 175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK 00:24:21 +07:38
5. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SS 00:33:10 +16:27
6. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SS 00:52:22 +35:39
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 310 Mārcis Volkops Ogre OK 00:38:56
0 Rihards Bāgants A.K. Ogre OK/S DQ
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:36:46
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:22:17
2. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre 00:37:38 +15:21
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V18 00:46:47
2. 0 Aldis Banga Prizma V45 00:47:44 +00:57
3. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile V21 00:49:23 +02:36
4. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK V45 00:50:04 +03:17
5. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:50:13 +03:26
6. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind V40 00:50:43 +03:56
7. 118 Renārs Skudra ind V40 00:51:38 +04:51
8. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK V21 00:53:05 +06:18
9. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V45 00:54:06 +07:19
10. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind V40 00:56:23 +09:36
11. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 01:03:53 +17:06
12. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 01:08:32 +21:45
13. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre V21 01:22:01 +35:14
14. 288 Rolands Tīss Ogre V21 01:22:07 +35:20
#2 Course (V16,S21,S18,S40,S45,V50): 13 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 314 Māris Sokolovskis Taka TOK V50 00:57:04
2. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V16 00:57:28 +00:24
3. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš Ogre OK V16 00:57:50 +00:46
3. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:57:50 +00:46
5. 313 Elīna Atvare S40 00:57:58 +00:54
6. 300 Justīne Atvare Ogre OK S21 01:01:36 +04:32
7. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind S21 01:03:58 +06:54
8. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK S45 01:07:20 +10:16
9. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips Ogre OK V16 01:09:29 +12:25
10. 206 Rūdolfs Sprinģis Ogre OK/SCV16 01:13:24 +16:20
11. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK S45 01:13:30 +16:26
12. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 01:15:57 +18:53
13. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 01:19:02 +21:58
14. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. S45 01:19:12 +22:08
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV14 00:28:08
2. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S16 00:28:27 +00:19
3. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V14 00:31:12 +03:04
4. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK V14 00:32:03 +03:55
5. 3 Matīss Rudzītis Ogre OK V14 00:39:17 +11:09
6. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK S16 00:46:11 +18:03
7. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK S50 00:47:21 +19:13
8. 254 Dainis Siliņš Iksķile SSV14 01:03:34 +35:26
9. 132 Ernests Heidingers Ogre OK V14 01:03:36 +35:28
10. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SSV14 01:10:05 +41:57
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 9 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:33:36
2. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK S14 00:34:43 +01:07
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK S21B 00:47:30 +13:54
4. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK S21B 00:53:10 +19:34
5. 119 Laura Poga Ikšķile S21B 00:55:32 +21:56
6. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa Ogre OK S21B 00:58:18 +24:42
7. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SCS21B 01:03:15 +29:39
8. 239 Sofija Stolere Iksķile SSS14 01:19:14 +45:38
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 00:57:29
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 00:59:06 +01:37
3. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK V70 01:05:10 +07:41
4. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 01:14:50 +17:21
#7 Course (S12,V12,OPEN): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 50 Arturs Jānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:17:02
2. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V12 00:21:30 +04:28
3. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SV12 00:21:55 +04:53
4. 233 Odrija Stolere Iksķile SSS12 00:22:10 +05:08
5. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS12 00:23:36 +06:34
6. 215 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķile SSS12 00:25:44 +08:42
7. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S12 00:26:02 +09:00
8. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SSV12 00:28:44 +11:42
9. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV12 00:28:51 +11:49
10. 163 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis Ikšķile SSV12 00:29:04 +12:02
11. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SSV12 00:33:11 +16:09
12. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:34:36 +17:34
13. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V12 00:35:24 +18:22
14. 237 Katrīna Biedre Iksķile SSS12 00:42:11 +25:09
15. 83 Eduards Lagušniks Ogre OK V12 00:42:43 +25:41
16. 309 Artūrs Borzovs Ogre OK V12 00:45:12 +28:10
17. 0 Sintija Gruze OPEN 00:50:25 +33:23
18. 37 Tīna Torstere Ikšķile SSS12 01:23:19 +66:17
230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S12 DQ
188 Ernests Artis Kušnarevs Ikšķile SSV12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S10 00:16:43
2. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S10 00:21:20 +04:37
3. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK S10 00:21:23 +04:40
4. 175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK S10 00:24:21 +07:38
5. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SSS10 00:33:10 +16:27
6. 310 Mārcis Volkops Ogre OK V10 00:38:56 +22:13
7. 235 Ulrika Volframa Iksķile SSS10 00:52:22 +35:39
0 Rihards Bāgants A.K. Ogre OK/SV10 DQ
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK V8 00:22:17
2. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:36:46 +14:29
3. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre V8 00:37:38 +15:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.06.2022. 23:10:07 NGO PRO.ini