Reljefs
14.09.2022.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40]
[S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50]
[V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile 00:36:41
2. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:37:32 +00:51
3. 306 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK 00:46:22 +09:41
4. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK 00:49:36 +12:55
5. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 00:56:42 +20:01
6. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre 01:04:17 +27:36
V18 Course (1): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs Alnis OK 00:45:41
2. 0 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas Me 00:49:30 +03:49
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK 00:45:32
2. 0 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa OK 00:47:13 +01:41
3. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK 01:02:10 +16:38
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:35:53
2. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:40:55 +05:02
3. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:42:24 +06:31
S21 Course (2): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind 00:45:27
2. 0 Marta Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:55:19 +09:52
S18 Course (2): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK 00:44:53
2. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK 00:49:06 +04:13
S40 Course (2): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile 00:44:20
2. 0 Baiba Birzniece 00:47:11 +02:51
3. 186 Elīza Šķiedre ind 01:14:14 +29:54
4. 243 Kristīne Meistare 01:15:09 +30:49
S45 Course (2): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Kristīna Atvare Ogre OK 00:44:43
2. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK 00:50:50 +06:07
3. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK 00:55:05 +10:22
4. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. 00:59:16 +14:33
5. 28 Baiba Grišule Auseklis I 00:59:42 +14:59
6. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK 01:09:17 +24:34
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK 00:33:39
2. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK 00:38:37 +04:58
3. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK 00:38:52 +05:13
4. 60 Jānis Žugris Ogre OK 00:43:18 +09:39
5. 206 Rūdolfs Sprinģis Ogre OK/SC 01:06:53 +33:14
V50 Course (2): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:37:59
S16 Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK 00:49:07
2. 210 Terēze Ikauniece Ikšķile SS 00:49:52 +00:45
S50 Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 00:46:19
V14 Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK 00:30:18
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK 00:33:23 +03:05
3. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:36:16 +05:58
4. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SS 00:46:36 +16:18
5. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SS 00:56:52 +26:34
148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SS DQ
V60 Course (3): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:46:26
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK 00:27:54
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK 00:33:17 +05:23
3. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SS 01:13:25 +45:31
S21B Course (4): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK 00:45:18
2. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK 00:47:11 +01:53
3. 0 Sintija Gruze Ogre OK 01:00:58 +15:40
4. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SC 01:06:54 +21:36
173 Linda Siliņa ind DQ
S60 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 129 Dace Ikauniece A.K. ind. 01:05:03
V75 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Fonons 00:42:19
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 01:03:53 +21:34
S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:18:18
2. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:30:15 +11:57
3. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles S 00:34:52 +16:34
4. 43 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SS 00:53:45 +35:27
5. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK 01:00:49 +42:31
6. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SS 01:08:40 +50:22
V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK 00:26:13
2. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK 00:28:40 +02:27
3. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SS 00:30:01 +03:48
4. 163 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis Ikšķile SS 00:43:22 +17:09
5. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles S 00:47:36 +21:23
6. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SS 00:55:55 +29:42
7. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SS 01:00:50 +34:37
OPEN Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 0 Ēriks Kokins Ikšķile SS 01:27:01
S10 Course (8): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 0 Hanne Nedviga Ogre OK 00:17:22
2. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK 00:18:13 +00:51
3. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SS 00:24:41 +07:19
4. 175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK 00:24:50 +07:28
5. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:28:28 +11:06
S8 Course (9): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 110 Elīza Klāsone Ogre OK 00:29:44
V8 Course (9): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK 00:16:58
2. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre 00:18:50 +01:52
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK V45 00:35:53
2. 134 Jānis Romanovskis Ikšķile V21 00:36:41 +00:48
3. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:37:32 +01:39
4. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V45 00:40:55 +05:02
5. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V45 00:42:24 +06:31
6. 117 Reinis Bērziņš Ogre OK V40 00:45:32 +09:39
7. 0 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs Alnis OK V18 00:45:41 +09:48
8. 306 Haralds Lūkins Ogre OK V21 00:46:22 +10:29
9. 0 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa OK V40 00:47:13 +11:20
10. 0 Nauris Pinne Sēlijas MeV18 00:49:30 +13:37
11. 271 Māris Zamovskis Ogre OK V21 00:49:36 +13:43
12. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 00:56:42 +20:49
13. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš Ogre OK V40 01:02:10 +26:17
14. 287 Artis Lūsis Ogre V21 01:04:17 +28:24
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 35 Lūkass Siliņš Ogre OK V16 00:33:39
2. 0 Raivis Reinsons Raalto V50 00:37:59 +04:20
3. 20 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK V16 00:38:37 +04:58
4. 34 Renārs Grasis Ogre OK V16 00:38:52 +05:13
5. 60 Jānis Žugris Ogre OK V16 00:43:18 +09:39
6. 116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 00:44:20 +10:41
7. 0 Kristīna Atvare Ogre OK S45 00:44:43 +11:04
8. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova Ogre OK S18 00:44:53 +11:14
9. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind S21 00:45:27 +11:48
10. 0 Baiba Birzniece S40 00:47:11 +13:32
11. 33 Elīze Bremze Ogre OK S18 00:49:06 +15:27
12. 51 Guna Sarksņa Ogre OK S45 00:50:50 +17:11
13. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa Ogre OK S45 00:55:05 +21:26
14. 0 Marta Sarksņa Ogre OK S21 00:55:19 +21:40
15. 260 Evita Pauriņa Ind. S45 00:59:16 +25:37
16. 28 Baiba Grišule Auseklis IS45 00:59:42 +26:03
17. 206 Rūdolfs Sprinģis Ogre OK/SCV16 01:06:53 +33:14
18. 56 Ieva Štāle Ogre OK S45 01:09:17 +35:38
19. 186 Elīza Šķiedre ind S40 01:14:14 +40:35
20. 243 Kristīne Meistare S40 01:15:09 +41:30
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 13 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns Ogre OK V14 00:30:18
2. 113 Gustavs Millers Ogre OK V14 00:33:23 +03:05
3. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV14 00:36:16 +05:58
4. 231 Dace Cebule Ogre OK S50 00:46:19 +16:01
5. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V60 00:46:26 +16:08
6. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķile SSV14 00:46:36 +16:18
7. 221 Barbara Bodileva Ogre OK S16 00:49:07 +18:49
8. 210 Terēze Ikauniece Ikšķile SSS16 00:49:52 +19:34
9. 250 Gustavs Blumbergs Iksķile SSV14 00:56:52 +26:34
148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SSV14 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 11 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 6 Elīza Eisaka Ogre OK S14 00:27:54
2. 22 Elma Bremze Ogre OK S14 00:33:17 +05:23
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko Ogre OK S21B 00:45:18 +17:24
4. 121 Dace Stīpniece Ogre OK S21B 00:47:11 +19:17
5. 0 Sintija Gruze Ogre OK S21B 01:00:58 +33:04
6. 63 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SCS21B 01:06:54 +39:00
7. 192 Marta Makarova Ikšķile SSS14 01:13:25 +45:31
173 Linda Siliņa ind S21B DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 197 Uldis Alksnis Fonons V75 00:42:19
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 01:03:53 +21:34
3. 129 Dace Ikauniece A.K. ind. S60 01:05:03 +22:44
#7 Course (S12,V12,OPEN): 9 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS12 00:18:18
2. 89 Filips Ozoliņš Ogre OK V12 00:26:13 +07:55
3. 264 Gatis Gruzis Ogre OK V12 00:28:40 +10:22
4. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SSV12 00:30:01 +11:43
5. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S12 00:30:15 +11:57
6. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķiles SS12 00:34:52 +16:34
7. 163 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis Ikšķile SSV12 00:43:22 +25:04
8. 15 Juris Kaldovskis Ikšķiles SV12 00:47:36 +29:18
9. 43 Anna Ozarska Ikšķile SSS12 00:53:45 +35:27
10. 252 Ernests Pauriņš Iksķile SSV12 00:55:55 +37:37
11. 230 Samanta Kuntiņa Ogre OK S12 01:00:49 +42:31
12. 23 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķile SSV12 01:00:50 +42:32
13. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SSS12 01:08:40 +50:22
14. 0 Ēriks Kokins Ikšķile SSOPEN 01:27:01 +68:43
#8 Course (S10,V10): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 0 Hanne Nedviga Ogre OK S10 00:17:22
2. 40 Elēna Bremze Ogre OK S10 00:18:13 +00:51
3. 236 Elza Tumene Ikšķile SSS10 00:24:41 +07:19
4. 175 Lelde Apine Ogre OK S10 00:24:50 +07:28
5. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S10 00:28:28 +11:06
#9 Course (S8,V8): 6 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 88 Miķelis Rudzītis Ogre OK V8 00:16:58
2. 105 Gvido Šterns Ogre V8 00:18:50 +01:52
3. 110 Elīza Klāsone Ogre OK S8 00:29:44 +12:46
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 14.09.2022. 23:00:13 NGO PRO.ini