4k
03.06.2020.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 174 Mikus Zvirbulis okogre 00:41:10
2. 26 Aivis Zetmanis 00:41:52 +00:42
3. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:46:20 +05:10
4. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre 00:51:21 +10:11
5. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 00:56:15 +15:05
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 118 Renārs Skudra ekoo 00:46:28
2. 153 Artis Dobulis 00:48:44 +02:16
3. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 00:51:37 +05:09
4. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 01:02:37 +16:09
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 0 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 01:06:06
2. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre 01:20:30 +14:24
S40 Course (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 145 Marita Johansena Ogre OK 00:58:25
2. 156 Ieva Dobule 01:00:04 +01:39
3. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre 01:09:23 +10:58
4. 186 Elīza Šķiedre 01:21:34 +23:09
5. 109 Agita Kaļva 01:23:11 +24:46
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:40:38
2. 14 PatriksGustavs Rinkevičs okogre 00:49:42 +09:04
3. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK 01:01:16 +20:38
4. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 01:02:21 +21:43
5. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre 01:16:10 +35:32
V50 Course (2): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 66 Aldis Kauliņš Ogre OK 01:18:05
2. 123 Edijs Kaļva 01:23:21 +05:16
S16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre 00:41:49
2. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova okogre 00:46:38 +04:49
S50 Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Baiba Ozola Mona 01:05:52
V14 Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre 00:35:43
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre 00:36:09 +00:26
3. 1 Emīls Šulcs okogre 00:40:14 +04:31
4. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre 00:41:52 +06:09
5. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre 00:46:49 +11:06
6. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre 01:04:02 +28:19
7. 119 Markuss Kaļva Ķegums 01:08:17 +32:34
8. 190 Valters Mikasenoks okogre 01:09:15 +33:32
9. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK 01:11:12 +35:29
10. 27 OttoOtomārs Veips okogre 01:18:57 +43:14
11. 201 Rūdolfs Spriņgis āk 03:22:54 +167:11
201 Rūdolfs Spriņgis āk DQ
71 Ernests Levkāns Ogre OK DQ
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 166 Andris Tilaks 01:04:14
V21B Course (3): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Haralds Šillers okogre 00:47:01
2. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre 00:58:39 +11:38
3. 70 Kaspars Bajalis 00:59:11 +12:10
S14 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:45:24
2. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK 01:25:18 +39:54
183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK DQ
S21B Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 121 Dace Stīpniece 00:46:00
2. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre 00:50:34 +04:34
3. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre 01:02:06 +16:06
4. 63 Una Neimane okogre 01:11:30 +25:30
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 203 Roberts Ozols Ķegums 00:38:46
2. 171 Andris Grundšteins 00:40:06 +01:20
V70 Course (5): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs 00:47:59
2. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 00:49:06 +01:07
3. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 00:58:20 +10:21
S70 Course (6): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa:S70 00:39:16
S75 Course (6): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 200 Maira Liepa Prizma 00:59:40
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze okogre 00:28:32
2. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK 00:54:47 +26:15
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns okogre 00:21:25
2. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:26:57 +05:32
3. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre 00:28:42 +07:17
4. 90 Roberts Ulmis Ogre OK 00:44:53 +23:28
5. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre 00:45:24 +23:59
6. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre 00:46:30 +25:05
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 125 Annika Millere Ogre 00:22:33
2. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS S10 00:23:37 +01:04
3. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:29:26 +06:53
4. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:29:43 +07:10
5. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:39:31 +16:58
6. 0 Kristiāna Pudāne ogre 00:42:52 +20:19
7. 151 Elizabete Bokta Ogre 00:48:48 +26:15
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:26:39
2. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs 00:47:58 +21:19
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze okogre 00:20:38
2. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:24:45 +04:07
3. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre 00:25:33 +04:55
4. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:33:50 +13:12
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 89 Filips Ozoliņš okogre 00:37:35
2. 96 Kristaps Ozoliņš Ogre 00:41:46 +04:11
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
1. 174 Mikus Zvirbulis okogre V21 00:41:10
2. 26 Aivis Zetmanis V21 00:41:52 +00:42
3. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:46:20 +05:10
4. 118 Renārs Skudra ekoo V40 00:46:28 +05:18
5. 153 Artis Dobulis V40 00:48:44 +07:34
6. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre V21 00:51:21 +10:11
7. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK V40 00:51:37 +10:27
8. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 00:56:15 +15:05
9. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V40 01:02:37 +21:27
10. 0 Jānis Nāgelis Mona V45 01:06:06 +24:56
11. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre V45 01:20:30 +39:20
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:40:38
2. 14 PatriksGustavs Rinkevičs okogre V16 00:49:42 +09:04
3. 145 Marita Johansena Ogre OK S40 00:58:25 +17:47
4. 156 Ieva Dobule S40 01:00:04 +19:26
5. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK V16 01:01:16 +20:38
6. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK V16 01:02:21 +21:43
7. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre S40 01:09:23 +28:45
8. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre V16 01:16:10 +35:32
9. 66 Aldis Kauliņš Ogre OK V50 01:18:05 +37:27
10. 186 Elīza Šķiedre S40 01:21:34 +40:56
11. 109 Agita Kaļva S40 01:23:11 +42:33
12. 123 Edijs Kaļva V50 01:23:21 +42:43
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre V14 00:35:43
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre V14 00:36:09 +00:26
3. 1 Emīls Šulcs okogre V14 00:40:14 +04:31
4. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre S16 00:41:49 +06:06
5. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre V14 00:41:52 +06:09
6. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova okogre S16 00:46:38 +10:55
7. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre V14 00:46:49 +11:06
8. 0 Haralds Šillers okogre V21B 00:47:01 +11:18
9. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre V21B 00:58:39 +22:56
10. 70 Kaspars Bajalis V21B 00:59:11 +23:28
11. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre V14 01:04:02 +28:19
12. 166 Andris Tilaks V55 01:04:14 +28:31
13. 0 Baiba Ozola Mona S50 01:05:52 +30:09
14. 119 Markuss Kaļva Ķegums V14 01:08:17 +32:34
15. 190 Valters Mikasenoks okogre V14 01:09:15 +33:32
16. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK V14 01:11:12 +35:29
17. 27 OttoOtomārs Veips okogre V14 01:18:57 +43:14
18. 201 Rūdolfs Spriņgis āk V14 03:22:54 +167:11
71 Ernests Levkāns Ogre OK V14 DQ
201 Rūdolfs Spriņgis āk V14 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 10 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 203 Roberts Ozols Ķegums V65 00:38:46
2. 171 Andris Grundšteins V65 00:40:06 +01:20
3. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:45:24 +06:38
4. 121 Dace Stīpniece S21B 00:46:00 +07:14
5. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre S21B 00:50:34 +11:48
6. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre S21B 01:02:06 +23:20
7. 63 Una Neimane okogre S21B 01:11:30 +32:44
8. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK S14 01:25:18 +46:32
183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK S14 DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs V70 00:47:59
2. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 00:49:06 +01:07
3. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V70 00:58:20 +10:21
#6 Course (S70,S75): 8 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa:S70 S70 00:39:16
2. 200 Maira Liepa Prizma S75 00:59:40 +20:24
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns okogre V12 00:21:25
2. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV12 00:26:57 +05:32
3. 22 Elma Bremze okogre S12 00:28:32 +07:07
4. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre V12 00:28:42 +07:17
5. 90 Roberts Ulmis Ogre OK V12 00:44:53 +23:28
6. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre V12 00:45:24 +23:59
7. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre V12 00:46:30 +25:05
8. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK S12 00:54:47 +33:22
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 125 Annika Millere Ogre S10 00:22:33
2. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS S10 S10 00:23:37 +01:04
3. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V10 00:26:39 +04:06
4. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:29:26 +06:53
5. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S10 00:29:43 +07:10
6. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķile SSS10 00:39:31 +16:58
7. 0 Kristiāna Pudāne ogre S10 00:42:52 +20:19
8. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs V10 00:47:58 +25:25
9. 151 Elizabete Bokta Ogre S10 00:48:48 +26:15
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze okogre S8 00:20:38
2. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:24:45 +04:07
3. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre S8 00:25:33 +04:55
4. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:33:50 +13:12
5. 89 Filips Ozoliņš okogre V8 00:37:35 +16:57
6. 96 Kristaps Ozoliņš Ogre V8 00:41:46 +21:08
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 03.06.2020. 23:13:18 NGO PRO.ini