reljefs
30.09.2020.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Pauls Alberings burkanciem 00:40:31
2. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:41:07 +00:36
3. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind 00:51:49 +11:18
4. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre 00:55:33 +15:02
5. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind 00:56:56 +16:25
6. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 01:01:54 +21:23
V40 Course (1): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 41 Edgars Bremze okogre 00:40:18
2. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile 00:44:34 +04:16
3. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind 00:47:26 +07:08
4. 32 Aigars Treijers okogre 00:51:52 +11:34
5. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre 01:10:34 +30:16
S21 Course (2): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind 00:41:46
2. 219 Elīza Ozola auseklis 00:48:18 +06:32
3. 0 Zane Gabranova ogre 01:14:56 +33:10
S40 Course (2): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 145 Marita Johansena Ogre OK 00:48:02
2. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre 01:04:30 +16:28
116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile DQ
76 Sanita Švēde okogre DQ
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 52 Ronalds Aleksāns okogre 00:33:39
2. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 00:34:04 +00:25
3. 1 Emīls Šulcs okogre 00:35:07 +01:28
4. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:35:41 +02:02
5. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK 00:36:05 +02:26
6. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre 01:01:57 +28:18
S16 Course (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre 00:33:05
2. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova okogre 00:34:07 +01:02
3. 0 Māra Voitkāne ogre 01:26:32 +53:27
V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre 00:27:13
2. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre 00:29:57 +02:44
3. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre 00:35:01 +07:48
4. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK 00:37:43 +10:30
5. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre 00:39:22 +12:09
6. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre 00:40:09 +12:56
7. 190 Valters Mikasenoks okogre 00:40:53 +13:40
8. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre 00:43:42 +16:29
9. 68 Emīls Kancāns IkšķileSS 00:51:53 +24:40
10. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips okogre 00:58:00 +30:47
11. 88 Eriks Kakajončiks okogre 00:58:04 +30:51
12. 0 Aleksis Flinters iksss 00:58:17 +31:04
13. 0 Kārlis Upmalis ak ogre 01:26:29 +59:16
14. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums 01:34:45 +67:32
0 Mārtiņš Ķereksis ogre DQ
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 138 Vilnis Gailums ind 00:50:36
V21B Course (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre 00:34:46
2. 0 Jānis Krastiņš keg 00:44:48 +10:02
3. 70 Kaspars Bajalis ķegums 00:47:59 +13:13
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:30:34
2. 211 Katrīna Karlivāne IkšķilesSS 01:05:10 +34:36
2. 210 Terēze Ikauniece IkšķilesSS 01:05:10 +34:36
4. 221 Barbara Bodiļeva okogre 01:06:05 +35:31
5. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK 01:22:47 +52:13
6. 212 Estere Sokolovska IkšķilesSS 01:24:35 +54:01
S21B Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre 00:44:41
2. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre 00:48:48 +04:07
3. 63 Una Neimane okogre 01:02:52 +18:11
4. 0 Kristīne Meistare ind 01:15:30 +30:49
124 Dace Preimane ind DQ
V70 Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 00:45:30
2. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 00:51:07 +05:37
3. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 01:01:22 +15:52
4. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis okogre 01:20:10 +34:40
V75 Course (5): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 00:58:28
S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze okogre 00:21:00
2. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK 00:24:35 +03:35
3. 0 Alise Šulte iksss 00:47:35 +26:35
4. 213 Tina Saukāne ISS 00:49:02 +28:02
5. 192 Marta Makarova IkšķileSS 00:54:47 +33:47
V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns okogre 00:14:10
2. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre 00:17:42 +03:32
3. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre 00:21:39 +07:29
4. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks okogre 00:23:41 +09:31
5. 0 Gustavs Blumbergs iksss 00:24:35 +10:25
6. 191 Tomass Zandersons IkšķileSS 00:24:39 +10:29
7. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs okogre 00:24:51 +10:41
8. 0 Raivo Dzenītis ak iksss 00:26:21 +12:11
9. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis ISS 00:31:27 +17:17
10. 148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SS 00:49:34 +35:24
90 Roberts Ulmis okogre DQ
S10 Course (8): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:12:44
2. 16 Estere Dobule IkšķilesSS 00:16:24 +03:40
3. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:19:36 +06:52
4. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:26:43 +13:59
128 AbigeilaIeva Gudvina IkšķilesSS DQ
V10 Course (8): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks okogre 00:12:08
2. 15 Juris Kaldovskis IkšķilesSS 00:16:02 +03:54
3. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:16:20 +04:12
4. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SS 00:20:17 +08:09
5. 218 Leo Olivers Priede 00:24:37 +12:29
6. 0 Emils Pumpurs iksss 00:24:41 +12:33
7. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs okogre 00:26:55 +14:47
8. 163 GabrielsKārlis Laugalis IkšķilesSS 00:32:33 +20:25
9. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis okogre 00:34:46 +22:38
10. 89 Fīlips Ozoliņš okogre 00:36:30 +24:22
11. 0 Ernests Pauriņš iksss 00:40:07 +27:59
12. 155 Rūdolfs Dedovs OKOgre 00:57:55 +45:47
23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS DQ
0 Kristers Šults iksss DQ
188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikšķile SS DQ
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:11:24
2. 0 Eva Igenberga x12 00:13:09 +01:45
3. 40 Elena Bremze okogre 00:14:12 +02:48
4. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:17:31 +06:07
5. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre 00:18:08 +06:44
6. 0 Madara Romanovska ind 00:24:05 +12:41
7. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:35:30 +24:06
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS 00:14:47
2. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre 00:19:06 +04:19
3. 168 Arvis Sidorovs OKOgre 00:25:07 +10:20
4. 0 Ēriks Sidorovs okogre 00:25:36 +10:49
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 16 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 41 Edgars Bremze okogre V40 00:40:18
2. 0 Pauls Alberings burkanciemV21 00:40:31 +00:13
3. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:41:07 +00:49
4. 153 Artis Dobulis Ikškile V40 00:44:34 +04:16
5. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis ind V40 00:47:26 +07:08
6. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind V21 00:51:49 +11:31
7. 32 Aigars Treijers okogre V40 00:51:52 +11:34
8. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre V21 00:55:33 +15:15
9. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons ind V21 00:56:56 +16:38
10. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 01:01:54 +21:36
11. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre V40 01:10:34 +30:16
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 52 Ronalds Aleksāns okogre V16 00:33:39
2. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK V16 00:34:04 +00:25
3. 1 Emīls Šulcs okogre V16 00:35:07 +01:28
4. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:35:41 +02:02
5. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK V16 00:36:05 +02:26
6. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind S21 00:41:46 +08:07
7. 145 Marita Johansena Ogre OK S40 00:48:02 +14:23
8. 219 Elīza Ozola auseklis S21 00:48:18 +14:39
9. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre V16 01:01:57 +28:18
10. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre S40 01:04:30 +30:51
11. 0 Zane Gabranova ogre S21 01:14:56 +41:17
116 Ieva Dobule Ikšķile S40 DQ
76 Sanita Švēde okogre S40 DQ
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 11 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre V14 00:27:13
2. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre V14 00:29:57 +02:44
3. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre S16 00:33:05 +05:52
4. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova okogre S16 00:34:07 +06:54
5. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre V21B 00:34:46 +07:33
6. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre V14 00:35:01 +07:48
7. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK V14 00:37:43 +10:30
8. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre V14 00:39:22 +12:09
9. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre V14 00:40:09 +12:56
10. 190 Valters Mikasenoks okogre V14 00:40:53 +13:40
11. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre V14 00:43:42 +16:29
12. 0 Jānis Krastiņš keg V21B 00:44:48 +17:35
13. 70 Kaspars Bajalis ķegums V21B 00:47:59 +20:46
14. 138 Vilnis Gailums ind V55 00:50:36 +23:23
15. 68 Emīls Kancāns IkšķileSS V14 00:51:53 +24:40
16. 27 Otto Otomārs Veips okogre V14 00:58:00 +30:47
17. 88 Eriks Kakajončiks okogre V14 00:58:04 +30:51
18. 0 Aleksis Flinters iksss V14 00:58:17 +31:04
19. 0 Kārlis Upmalis ak ogre V14 01:26:29 +59:16
20. 0 Māra Voitkāne ogre S16 01:26:32 +59:19
21. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums V14 01:34:45 +67:32
0 Mārtiņš Ķereksis ogre V14 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:30:34
2. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre S21B 00:44:41 +14:07
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre S21B 00:48:48 +18:14
4. 63 Una Neimane okogre S21B 01:02:52 +32:18
5. 210 Terēze Ikauniece IkšķilesSSS14 01:05:10 +34:36
5. 211 Katrīna Karlivāne IkšķilesSSS14 01:05:10 +34:36
7. 221 Barbara Bodiļeva okogre S14 01:06:05 +35:31
8. 0 Kristīne Meistare ind S21B 01:15:30 +44:56
9. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK S14 01:22:47 +52:13
10. 212 Estere Sokolovska IkšķilesSSS14 01:24:35 +54:01
124 Dace Preimane ind S21B DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 00:45:30
2. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK V70 00:51:07 +05:37
3. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 00:58:28 +12:58
4. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 01:01:22 +15:52
5. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis okogre V70 01:20:10 +34:40
#7 Course (S12,V12): 9 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns okogre V12 00:14:10
2. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre V12 00:17:42 +03:32
3. 22 Elma Bremze okogre S12 00:21:00 +06:50
4. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre V12 00:21:39 +07:29
5. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks okogre V12 00:23:41 +09:31
6. 0 Gustavs Blumbergs iksss V12 00:24:35 +10:25
6. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK S12 00:24:35 +10:25
8. 191 Tomass Zandersons IkšķileSS V12 00:24:39 +10:29
9. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs okogre V12 00:24:51 +10:41
10. 0 Raivo Dzenītis ak iksss V12 00:26:21 +12:11
11. 214 Kārlis Baranovskis ISS V12 00:31:27 +17:17
12. 0 Alise Šulte iksss S12 00:47:35 +33:25
13. 213 Tina Saukāne ISS S12 00:49:02 +34:52
14. 148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SSV12 00:49:34 +35:24
15. 192 Marta Makarova IkšķileSS S12 00:54:47 +40:37
90 Roberts Ulmis okogre V12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks okogre V10 00:12:08
2. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SSS10 00:12:44 +00:36
3. 15 Juris Kaldovskis IkšķilesSSV10 00:16:02 +03:54
4. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V10 00:16:20 +04:12
5. 16 Estere Dobule IkšķilesSSS10 00:16:24 +04:16
6. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S10 00:19:36 +07:28
7. 196 Patriks Tumenis Iksķile SSV10 00:20:17 +08:09
8. 218 Leo Olivers Priede V10 00:24:37 +12:29
9. 0 Emils Pumpurs iksss V10 00:24:41 +12:33
10. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:26:43 +14:35
11. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs okogre V10 00:26:55 +14:47
12. 163 GabrielsKārlis Laugalis IkšķilesSSV10 00:32:33 +20:25
13. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis okogre V10 00:34:46 +22:38
14. 89 Fīlips Ozoliņš okogre V10 00:36:30 +24:22
15. 0 Ernests Pauriņš iksss V10 00:40:07 +27:59
16. 155 Rūdolfs Dedovs OKOgre V10 00:57:55 +45:47
23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS V10 DQ
0 Kristers Šults iksss V10 DQ
188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikšķile SSV10 DQ
128 AbigeilaIeva Gudvina IkšķilesSSS10 DQ
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S8 00:11:24
2. 0 Eva Igenberga x12 S8 00:13:09 +01:45
3. 40 Elena Bremze okogre S8 00:14:12 +02:48
4. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS V8 00:14:47 +03:23
5. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:17:31 +06:07
6. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre S8 00:18:08 +06:44
7. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre V8 00:19:06 +07:42
8. 0 Madara Romanovska ind S8 00:24:05 +12:41
9. 168 Arvis Sidorovs OKOgre V8 00:25:07 +13:43
10. 0 Ēriks Sidorovs okogre V8 00:25:36 +14:12
11. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:35:30 +24:06
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 30.09.2020. 20:59:55 NGO PRO.ini