-
15.05.2018.
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S40]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65]
[V70] [V8]
V21A Course (1): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Valters Reneslācis 00:33:03
2. 0 Normunds Vartukapteinis 00:36:49 +03:46
3. 0 Martins šteinalts 00:37:23 +04:20
4. 0 Vilnis Klasons 00:38:37 +05:34
5. 0 Aleksandrs Bodilevs 00:46:25 +13:22
6. 0 Reinis Berzins 00:56:00 +22:57
7. 0 Janis Berzins Ogre Ok 01:10:09 +37:06
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK/SC 00:37:12
2. 0 Mareks Indans 00:37:29 +00:17
3. 0 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK/SC 00:37:58 +00:46
4. 0 Renars Skudra 00:38:03 +00:51
5. 0 Nauris Vartukapteinis 00:45:20 +08:08
S8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 0 Alise anna Zirnite ak 00:35:01
V8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 0 Heino Rinkevics 00:16:27
2. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs 00:37:18 +20:51
3. 0 Leo Mikelsons 01:04:11 +47:44
4. 0 Lauris Liepa 01:04:23 +47:56
S21A Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Marita Johansena Ogre OK/SC 00:43:14
2. 0 Elina Andersone 00:47:15 +04:01
S40 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Ieva Vitolina 01:03:18
V50 Course (3): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Andris Neimanis 00:56:44
2. 0 Valdis RiekstsRiiekstins 00:57:04 +00:20
S50 Course (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune 00:54:24
V60 Course (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Ainars Berzins 00:53:15
0 Janis Skruzmanis DQ
V16 Course (4): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Emils Zaicevs 00:37:16
2. 0 Rūdolfs Valters 00:40:26 +03:10
S16 Course (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Gunta Zirnite ak 01:47:07
2. 0 Dace Preimane 01:47:17 +00:10
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Ardolds Kucinskis 00:56:05
V21B Course (5): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Girts Rautenbergs 00:40:14
2. 0 Jānis Kosovics 00:48:15 +08:01
3. 0 Kristaps Sterns Ogre OK/SC 01:02:36 +22:22
4. 0 Gatis Heidingers 01:21:18 +41:04
V14 Course (6): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Gustavs Rinkevics 00:33:47
2. 0 Emils Gulbis 00:35:52 +02:05
3. 0 Audris Vītoliņš 00:37:51 +04:04
4. 0 Jekabs Andersons 00:39:28 +05:41
5. 0 Kristers Sidorovs Ogre OK/SC 01:11:33 +37:46
0 Gustavs Jaunzemis DQ
S60 Course (7): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 0 Anita Lauva 01:01:07
S21B Course (7): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SC 00:43:51
2. 0 Gita Belinska 01:06:30 +22:39
S14 Course (8): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 0 Elize Bremze 00:31:27
2. 0 Zozefine Zavjalova 00:42:29 +11:02
3. 0 Tina Spalva 01:08:45 +37:18
0 Anastasija Paula DQ
S12 Course (9): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Patricija Valaine 00:23:15
2. 0 Liva Andersone 00:24:55 +01:40
3. 0 Elma Bremze 00:32:26 +09:11
4. 0 Eliza Odrina 00:46:23 +23:08
5. 0 Sintija Preisa 00:46:41 +23:26
0 Melanija Aleničika DQ
0 Monta Maslova DQ
V12 Course (9): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Emils Sulcs 00:15:23
2. 0 Renars Grasis 00:22:25 +07:02
3. 0 Lukass Silins 00:22:27 +07:04
4. 0 Toms Kalva 00:23:18 +07:55
5. 0 Bruno Sterns 00:37:51 +22:28
6. 0 Janis Zugris 00:38:38 +23:15
7. 0 Olivers Plocins 00:39:49 +24:26
8. 0 Georgs Spalva 00:53:41 +38:18
9. 0 Emils Briedis 00:54:05 +38:42
10. 0 Emils Sulcs 05:24:49 +309:26
S10 Course (10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Eisaka 00:38:15
0 Bella Freivalde DQ
V10 Course (10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans 00:32:01
2. 0 Roberts Ulmis 00:37:20 +05:19
3. 0 Kristofers Zelcans 00:38:20 +06:19
4. 0 Markus Mallers 00:43:21 +11:20
0 Ernests Heidingers DQ
0 Kristofers Plocins ak DQ
#1 Course (V21A,V18,V40): 15 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Valters Reneslācis V21A 00:33:03
2. 0 Normunds Vartukapteinis V21A 00:36:49 +03:46
3. 0 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK/SCV40 00:37:12 +04:09
4. 0 Martins šteinalts V21A 00:37:23 +04:20
5. 0 Mareks Indans V40 00:37:29 +04:26
6. 0 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK/SCV40 00:37:58 +04:55
7. 0 Renars Skudra V40 00:38:03 +05:00
8. 0 Vilnis Klasons V21A 00:38:37 +05:34
9. 0 Nauris Vartukapteinis V40 00:45:20 +12:17
10. 0 Aleksandrs Bodilevs V21A 00:46:25 +13:22
11. 0 Reinis Berzins V21A 00:56:00 +22:57
12. 0 Janis Berzins Ogre Ok V21A 01:10:09 +37:06
#2 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 0 Heino Rinkevics V8 00:16:27
2. 0 Alise anna Zirnite ak S8 00:35:01 +18:34
3. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs V8 00:37:18 +20:51
4. 0 Leo Mikelsons V8 01:04:11 +47:44
5. 0 Lauris Liepa V8 01:04:23 +47:56
#3 Course (S21A,S18,S40,V50): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Marita Johansena Ogre OK/SCS21A 00:43:14
2. 0 Elina Andersone S21A 00:47:15 +04:01
3. 0 Andris Neimanis V50 00:56:44 +13:30
4. 0 Valdis RiekstsRiiekstins V50 00:57:04 +13:50
5. 0 Ieva Vitolina S40 01:03:18 +20:04
#4 Course (S50,V55,V60,V16): 12 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Emils Zaicevs V16 00:37:16
2. 0 Rūdolfs Valters V16 00:40:26 +03:10
3. 0 Ainars Berzins V60 00:53:15 +15:59
4. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune S50 00:54:24 +17:08
0 Janis Skruzmanis V60 DQ
#5 Course (S16,V65,V21B): 12 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 0 Girts Rautenbergs V21B 00:40:14
2. 0 Jānis Kosovics V21B 00:48:15 +08:01
3. 0 Ardolds Kucinskis V65 00:56:05 +15:51
4. 0 Kristaps Sterns Ogre OK/SCV21B 01:02:36 +22:22
5. 0 Gatis Heidingers V21B 01:21:18 +41:04
6. 0 Gunta Zirnite ak S16 01:47:07 +66:53
7. 0 Dace Preimane S16 01:47:17 +67:03
#6 Course (S55,V14,V70): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Gustavs Rinkevics V14 00:33:47
2. 0 Emils Gulbis V14 00:35:52 +02:05
3. 0 Audris Vītoliņš V14 00:37:51 +04:04
4. 0 Jekabs Andersons V14 00:39:28 +05:41
5. 0 Kristers Sidorovs Ogre OK/SCV14 01:11:33 +37:46
0 Gustavs Jaunzemis V14 DQ
#7 Course (S60,S65,S21B): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane Ogre OK/SCS21B 00:43:51
2. 0 Anita Lauva S60 01:01:07 +17:16
3. 0 Gita Belinska S21B 01:06:30 +22:39
#8 Course (S14,S70): 9 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 0 Elize Bremze S14 00:31:27
2. 0 Zozefine Zavjalova S14 00:42:29 +11:02
3. 0 Tina Spalva S14 01:08:45 +37:18
0 Anastasija Paula S14 DQ
#9 Course (S12,V12): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Emils Sulcs V12 00:15:23
2. 0 Renars Grasis V12 00:22:25 +07:02
3. 0 Lukass Silins V12 00:22:27 +07:04
4. 0 Patricija Valaine S12 00:23:15 +07:52
5. 0 Toms Kalva V12 00:23:18 +07:55
6. 0 Liva Andersone S12 00:24:55 +09:32
7. 0 Elma Bremze S12 00:32:26 +17:03
8. 0 Bruno Sterns V12 00:37:51 +22:28
9. 0 Janis Zugris V12 00:38:38 +23:15
10. 0 Olivers Plocins V12 00:39:49 +24:26
11. 0 Eliza Odrina S12 00:46:23 +31:00
12. 0 Sintija Preisa S12 00:46:41 +31:18
13. 0 Georgs Spalva V12 00:53:41 +38:18
14. 0 Emils Briedis V12 00:54:05 +38:42
15. 0 Emils Sulcs V12 05:24:49 +309:26
0 Melanija Aleničika S12 DQ
0 Monta Maslova S12 DQ
#10 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans V10 00:32:01
2. 0 Roberts Ulmis V10 00:37:20 +05:19
3. 0 Eliza Eisaka S10 00:38:15 +06:14
4. 0 Kristofers Zelcans V10 00:38:20 +06:19
5. 0 Markus Mallers V10 00:43:21 +11:20
0 Bella Freivalde S10 DQ
0 Ernests Heidingers V10 DQ
0 Kristofers Plocins ak V10 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.05.2018. 22:31:32 NGO PRO.ini