Reljefs
26.08.2020.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 39 Renārs Roze ogre 00:33:00
2. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:43:30 +10:30
3. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre 00:44:10 +11:10
4. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind 00:44:27 +11:27
5. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons 00:51:34 +18:34
6. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK 00:56:50 +23:50
7. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš okogre 01:11:54 +38:54
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 44 Mareks Indāns okOgre 00:41:05
2. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK 00:41:28 +00:23
3. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK 00:42:51 +01:46
4. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis 00:49:38 +08:33
5. 0 Rolands Millers ogre 01:02:46 +21:41
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre 00:51:39
0 Dainis Saukāns iksškile DQ
S21 Course (2): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind 00:39:49
S40 Course (2): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 0 Laura Kučinska ind 00:45:14
2. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre 01:02:54 +17:40
S45 Course (2): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 51 Guna Sarksņa okogre 01:00:20
2. 124 Dace Preimane ogre 01:34:05 +33:45
V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 14 PatriksGustavs Rinkevičs okogre 00:34:03
2. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:39:56 +05:53
3. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK 01:02:12 +28:09
4. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre 01:05:40 +31:37
92 Kristers Sidorovs Ogre OK DQ
V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 0 Edmunds Krastiņš ind 00:46:01
2. 187 Andris Neimanis Ogre OK 00:55:21 +09:20
S16 Course (3): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova okogre 00:34:31
2. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre 00:36:03 +01:32
V14 Course (3): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre 00:31:16
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre 00:34:56 +03:40
3. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre 00:35:38 +04:22
4. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre 00:36:11 +04:55
5. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre 00:40:37 +09:21
6. 21 Toms Kaļva okogre 00:42:07 +10:51
7. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK 00:45:51 +14:35
8. 27 OttoOtomārs Veips okogre 00:53:15 +21:59
9. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre 01:05:59 +34:43
0 Raino Kokars ikškile ss DQ
206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis kegums DQ
V21B Course (3): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre 00:37:37
2. 70 Kaspars Bajalis ķegums 00:50:29 +12:52
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:36:38
2. 183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK 00:37:36 +00:58
0 Terēze Ikauniece Ikškile SS DQ
0 Katrīna Karlivāne ikšķile ss DQ
11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK DQ
0 Estere Sokolovska ikškile ss DQ
S21B Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre 00:38:45
2. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre 00:51:58 +13:13
3. 63 Una Neimane okogre 00:58:01 +19:16
4. 76 Sanita Švēde okogre 01:06:01 +27:16
V70 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:40:29
2. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 00:41:50 +01:21
3. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 00:42:38 +02:09
4. 0 Jānis Skrūzmanis ogre 01:11:08 +30:39
V75 Course (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 00:39:18
S70 Course (6): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa:S70 00:34:13
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze okogre 00:15:09
2. 192 Marta Makarova IkšķileSS 01:29:36 +74:27
0 Tīna Saukāne akIkškileS DQ
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:14:48
2. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre 00:14:51 +00:03
3. 90 Roberts Ulmis Ogre OK 00:17:46 +02:58
4. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre 00:19:42 +04:54
5. 0 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķiles S 00:28:35 +13:47
6. 148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SS 00:34:54 +20:06
7. 191 Tomass Zandersons Ikšķile SS 01:04:25 +49:37
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķiles s 00:14:18
2. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS S10 00:14:37 +00:19
3. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:17:12 +02:54
4. 151 Elizabete Bokta Ogre 00:17:14 +02:56
5. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķile SS 00:20:30 +06:12
6. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:33:35 +19:17
7. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SS 00:50:35 +36:17
0 Abigeila Ieva Gudvina ikskiles S DQ
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:11:37
2. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS 00:13:45 +02:08
3. 188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikskile SS 00:15:45 +04:08
4. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs okogre 00:16:47 +05:10
5. 0 Gustavs Dombrovskis ogre 00:17:17 +05:40
6. 196 Patriks Tumelis Iksķile SS 00:17:21 +05:44
7. 0 Rūdolfs Dedovs ogre 00:17:55 +06:18
8. 0 Leo Priede ogre 00:21:00 +09:23
9. 25 Rolands Millers ogre 00:22:16 +10:39
10. 0 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis Ikskile SS 00:36:51 +25:14
S8 Course (9): 4 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:13:05
2. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre 00:18:22 +05:17
3. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre 00:19:53 +06:48
4. 40 Elena Bremze okogre 00:22:16 +09:11
5. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:34:16 +21:11
V8 Course (9): 4 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre 00:21:32
2. 0 Arvis Sidorovs ogre 00:43:20 +21:48
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 39 Renārs Roze ogre V21 00:33:00
2. 44 Mareks Indāns okOgre V40 00:41:05 +08:05
3. 32 Aigars Treijers Ogre OK V40 00:41:28 +08:28
4. 41 Edgars Bremze Ogre OK V40 00:42:51 +09:51
5. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:43:30 +10:30
6. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre V21 00:44:10 +11:10
7. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind V21 00:44:27 +11:27
8. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis V40 00:49:38 +16:38
9. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons V21 00:51:34 +18:34
10. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre V45 00:51:39 +18:39
11. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK V21 00:56:50 +23:50
12. 0 Rolands Millers ogre V40 01:02:46 +29:46
13. 164 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš okogre V21 01:11:54 +38:54
0 Dainis Saukāns iksškile V45 DQ
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 14 PatriksGustavs Rinkevičs okogre V16 00:34:03
2. 107 Laura Vārtukapteine ind S21 00:39:49 +05:46
3. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:39:56 +05:53
4. 0 Laura Kučinska ind S40 00:45:14 +11:11
5. 0 Edmunds Krastiņš ind V50 00:46:01 +11:58
6. 187 Andris Neimanis Ogre OK V50 00:55:21 +21:18
7. 51 Guna Sarksņa okogre S45 01:00:20 +26:17
8. 137 Emīls Fišers Ogre OK V16 01:02:12 +28:09
9. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre S40 01:02:54 +28:51
10. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre V16 01:05:40 +31:37
11. 124 Dace Preimane ogre S45 01:34:05 +60:02
92 Kristers Sidorovs Ogre OK V16 DQ
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre V14 00:31:16
2. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova okogre S16 00:34:31 +03:15
3. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre V14 00:34:56 +03:40
4. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre V14 00:35:38 +04:22
5. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre S16 00:36:03 +04:47
6. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre V14 00:36:11 +04:55
7. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre V21B 00:37:37 +06:21
8. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre V14 00:40:37 +09:21
9. 21 Toms Kaļva okogre V14 00:42:07 +10:51
10. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK V14 00:45:51 +14:35
11. 70 Kaspars Bajalis ķegums V21B 00:50:29 +19:13
12. 27 OttoOtomārs Veips okogre V14 00:53:15 +21:59
13. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre V14 01:05:59 +34:43
0 Raino Kokars ikškile ssV14 DQ
206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis kegums V14 DQ
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:36:38
2. 183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK S14 00:37:36 +00:58
3. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre S21B 00:38:45 +02:07
4. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre S21B 00:51:58 +15:20
5. 63 Una Neimane okogre S21B 00:58:01 +21:23
6. 76 Sanita Švēde okogre S21B 01:06:01 +29:23
0 Terēze Ikauniece Ikškile SSS14 DQ
0 Katrīna Karlivāne ikšķile ssS14 DQ
11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK S14 DQ
0 Estere Sokolovska ikškile ssS14 DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 00:39:18
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 00:40:29 +01:11
3. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 00:41:50 +02:32
4. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK 00:42:38 +03:20
5. 0 Jānis Skrūzmanis ogre V70 01:11:08 +31:50
#6 Course (S70,S75): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 194 Ruta Kukka Kāpa:S70 S70 00:34:13
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV12 00:14:48
2. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre V12 00:14:51 +00:03
3. 22 Elma Bremze okogre S12 00:15:09 +00:21
4. 90 Roberts Ulmis Ogre OK V12 00:17:46 +02:58
5. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre V12 00:19:42 +04:54
6. 0 Kārlis Baranovskis Ikšķiles SV12 00:28:35 +13:47
7. 148 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Ikšķile SSV12 00:34:54 +20:06
8. 191 Tomass Zandersons Ikšķile SSV12 01:04:25 +49:37
9. 192 Marta Makarova IkšķileSS S12 01:29:36 +74:48
0 Tīna Saukāne akIkškileSS12 DQ
#8 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V10 00:11:37
2. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS V10 00:13:45 +02:08
3. 0 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķiles sS10 00:14:18 +02:41
4. 9 Karlīna Dobule Ikšķile SS S10 S10 00:14:37 +03:00
5. 188 Ernests Kušnarevs Ikskile SSV10 00:15:45 +04:08
6. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs okogre V10 00:16:47 +05:10
7. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:17:12 +05:35
8. 151 Elizabete Bokta Ogre S10 00:17:14 +05:37
9. 0 Gustavs Dombrovskis ogre V10 00:17:17 +05:40
10. 196 Patriks Tumelis Iksķile SSV10 00:17:21 +05:44
11. 0 Rūdolfs Dedovs ogre V10 00:17:55 +06:18
12. 16 Estere Dobule Ikšķile SSS10 00:20:30 +08:53
13. 0 Leo Priede ogre V10 00:21:00 +09:23
14. 25 Rolands Millers ogre V10 00:22:16 +10:39
15. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S10 00:33:35 +21:58
16. 0 Gabriels Kārlis Laugalis Ikskile SSV10 00:36:51 +25:14
17. 98 Madara Ikauniece Iksķile SSS10 00:50:35 +38:58
0 Abigeila Ieva Gudvina ikskiles SS10 DQ
#9 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:13:05
2. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre S8 00:18:22 +05:17
3. 159 Eva Vecziediņa Ogre S8 00:19:53 +06:48
4. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre V8 00:21:32 +08:27
5. 40 Elena Bremze okogre S8 00:22:16 +09:11
6. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:34:16 +21:11
7. 0 Arvis Sidorovs ogre V8 00:43:20 +30:15
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.08.2020. 20:56:46 NGO PRO.ini