reljefs
15.09.2020.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B] [S40] [S45]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S75]
[S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18]
[V21] [V21B] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 174 Mikus Zvirbulis okogre 00:36:53
2. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK 00:44:02 +07:09
3. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre 00:58:39 +21:46
4. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre 00:59:35 +22:42
5. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons 01:00:17 +23:24
6. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK 01:00:58 +24:05
7. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind 01:05:54 +29:01
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 118 Renārs Skudra ind 00:44:29
2. 32 Aigars Treijers okogre 00:47:49 +03:20
3. 41 Edgars Bremze okogre 00:49:16 +04:47
4. 44 Mareks Indāns okogre 00:49:45 +05:16
5. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis 00:52:36 +08:07
6. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre 01:19:38 +35:09
V45 Course (1): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre 00:59:19
S21 Course (2): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 79 Elīna Andersone 00:50:41
2. 0 Līga Baumane ogre 01:51:19 +60:38
S40 Course (2): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre 01:12:52
2. 109 Agita Kaļva ind 01:13:13 +00:21
V16 Course (2): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK 00:36:54
2. 14 PatriksGustavs Rinkēvičs okogre 00:44:24 +07:30
3. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK 00:53:37 +16:43
4. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre 01:25:24 +48:30
V50 Course (2): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 123 Edijs Kaļva Ķegums 01:13:08
S16 Course (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre 00:37:07
2. 72 Līva Andersone ind 00:40:28 +03:21
V14 Course (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 1 Emīls Šulcs okogre 00:29:49
2. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre 00:31:10 +01:21
3. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre 00:35:53 +06:04
4. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre 00:42:55 +13:06
5. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre 00:43:15 +13:26
6. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre 00:48:35 +18:46
7. 190 Valters Mikasenoks okogre 00:52:33 +22:44
8. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK 00:52:57 +23:08
9. 27 OttoOtomārs Veips okogre 01:02:56 +33:07
10. 220 Ēriks Kakajončiks ogre 01:02:59 +33:10
11. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre 01:05:48 +35:59
12. 71 Ernests Levkāns Ogre OK 01:07:49 +38:00
13. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums 01:41:38 +71:49
V60 Course (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 138 Vilnis Gailums 00:50:08
V21B Course (3): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre 00:38:16
2. 70 Kaspars Bajalis ķegums 00:48:01 +09:45
S14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK 00:32:13
2. 183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK 00:40:36 +08:23
3. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK 01:24:43 +52:30
221 Barbara Bodiļeva ogre DQ
S21B Course (4): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre 00:35:58
2. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre 00:46:10 +10:12
3. 121 Dace Stīpniece okogre 00:46:40 +10:42
4. 63 Una Neimane okogre 00:52:53 +16:55
5. 173 Linda Šķeltiņa ind 01:20:06 +44:08
V70 Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile 00:50:07
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind 00:53:37 +03:30
3. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis okogre 01:47:23 +57:16
V75 Course (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK 00:57:45
S75 Course (6): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 200 Maira Liepa Seniors 01:19:39
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 22 Elma Bremze okogre 00:25:56
2. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK 00:31:55 +05:59
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre 00:18:10
2. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SS 00:21:05 +02:55
3. 4 Valters Jonikāns okogre 00:28:40 +10:30
4. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:41:35 +23:25
5. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre 00:54:23 +36:13
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums 00:12:03
2. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums 00:12:28 +00:25
3. 215 Elīza Romanovska IkšķilesSS 00:14:32 +02:29
4. 125 Annika Millere Ogre 00:16:54 +04:51
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS 00:13:22
2. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums 00:16:03 +02:41
3. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks okogre 00:17:38 +04:16
4. 216 Rolands Millers ogre 00:28:21 +14:59
5. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis ogre 00:30:05 +16:43
218 Leo Olivers Priede ogre DQ
S8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums 00:13:16
2. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre 00:18:51 +05:35
3. 40 Elena Bremze okogre 00:26:34 +13:18
4. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums 00:37:11 +23:55
V8 Course (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 168 Arvis Sidorovs OKOgre 00:19:39
2. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre 00:22:39 +03:00
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40,V45): 15 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 174 Mikus Zvirbulis okogre V21 00:36:53
2. 18 Vilnis Klāsons Ogre OK V21 00:44:02 +07:09
3. 118 Renārs Skudra ind V40 00:44:29 +07:36
4. 32 Aigars Treijers okogre V40 00:47:49 +10:56
5. 41 Edgars Bremze okogre V40 00:49:16 +12:23
6. 44 Mareks Indāns okogre V40 00:49:45 +12:52
7. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis V40 00:52:36 +15:43
8. 117 Reinis Bērziņš okogre V21 00:58:39 +21:46
9. 106 Kaspars Bokta Ogre V45 00:59:19 +22:26
10. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs Ogre V21 00:59:35 +22:42
11. 97 Mārtiņš Pētersons V21 01:00:17 +23:24
12. 131 Jānis Bērziņš Ogre OK V21 01:00:58 +24:05
13. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis ind V21 01:05:54 +29:01
14. 207 Rolands Millers Ogre V40 01:19:38 +42:45
#2 Course (S21,S18,S40,S45,V16,V50): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 53 Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre OK V16 00:36:54
2. 14 PatriksGustavs Rinkēvičs okogre V16 00:44:24 +07:30
3. 79 Elīna Andersone S21 00:50:41 +13:47
4. 19 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Ogre OK V16 00:53:37 +16:43
5. 84 Ieva Vītoliņa okogre S40 01:12:52 +35:58
6. 123 Edijs Kaļva Ķegums V50 01:13:08 +36:14
7. 109 Agita Kaļva ind S40 01:13:13 +36:19
8. 31 Kristofers Plociņš okogre V16 01:25:24 +48:30
9. 0 Līga Baumane ogre S21 01:51:19 +74:25
#3 Course (S16,S50,V14,V55,V60,V21B): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 1 Emīls Šulcs okogre V14 00:29:49
2. 34 Renārs Grasis okogre V14 00:31:10 +01:21
3. 35 Lūkass Siliņš okogre V14 00:35:53 +06:04
4. 33 Elīze Bremze okogre S16 00:37:07 +07:18
5. 91 Juris Plociņš okogre V21B 00:38:16 +08:27
6. 72 Līva Andersone ind S16 00:40:28 +10:39
7. 60 Jānis Žugris okogre V14 00:42:55 +13:06
8. 20 Bruno Šterns okogre V14 00:43:15 +13:26
9. 70 Kaspars Bajalis ķegums V21B 00:48:01 +18:12
10. 2 Olivers Plociņš okogre V14 00:48:35 +18:46
11. 138 Vilnis Gailums V60 00:50:08 +20:19
12. 190 Valters Mikasenoks okogre V14 00:52:33 +22:44
13. 12 Artūrs Lucenko Ogre OK V14 00:52:57 +23:08
14. 27 OttoOtomārs Veips okogre V14 01:02:56 +33:07
15. 220 Ēriks Kakajončiks ogre V14 01:02:59 +33:10
16. 46 Gatis Vecziediņš okogre V14 01:05:48 +35:59
17. 71 Ernests Levkāns Ogre OK V14 01:07:49 +38:00
18. 206 Rūdolfs Spriņģis Ķegums V14 01:41:38 +71:49
#4 Course (S14,S55,S21B,V65): 11 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa Ogre OK S14 00:32:13
2. 202 Elīna Masteiko okogre S21B 00:35:58 +03:45
3. 183 Patrīcija Valaine Ogre OK S14 00:40:36 +08:23
4. 56 Ieva Štāle okogre S21B 00:46:10 +13:57
5. 121 Dace Stīpniece okogre S21B 00:46:40 +14:27
6. 63 Una Neimane okogre S21B 00:52:53 +20:40
7. 173 Linda Šķeltiņa ind S21B 01:20:06 +47:53
8. 11 Sintija Preisa Ogre OK S14 01:24:43 +52:30
221 Barbara Bodiļeva ogre S14 DQ
#5 Course (S60,S65,V70,V75): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk Ikšķile V70 00:50:07
2. 170 Aivars Pentjušs ind V70 00:53:37 +03:30
3. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre OK V75 00:57:45 +07:38
4. 111 Jānis Skrūzmanis okogre V70 01:47:23 +57:16
#6 Course (S70,S75): 12 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 200 Maira Liepa Seniors S75 01:19:39
#7 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 113 Gustavs Millers okogre V12 00:18:10
2. 99 Nils Romanovskis Iksķile SSV12 00:21:05 +02:55
3. 22 Elma Bremze okogre S12 00:25:56 +07:46
4. 4 Valters Jonikāns okogre V12 00:28:40 +10:30
5. 146 Samanta Leimane Ogre OK S12 00:31:55 +13:45
6. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V12 00:41:35 +23:25
7. 132 Ernests Heidingers okogre V12 00:54:23 +36:13
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 36 Renāte Grase Ķegums S10 00:12:03
2. 55 Undīne Bajale Ķegums S10 00:12:28 +00:25
3. 23 Heino Rinkēvičs IkšķileSS V10 00:13:22 +01:19
4. 215 Elīza Romanovska IkšķilesSSS10 00:14:32 +02:29
5. 50 ArtursJānis Krastiņš Ķegums V10 00:16:03 +04:00
6. 125 Annika Millere Ogre S10 00:16:54 +04:51
7. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks okogre V10 00:17:38 +05:35
8. 216 Rolands Millers ogre V10 00:28:21 +16:18
9. 217 Gustavs Dombrovskis ogre V10 00:30:05 +18:02
218 Leo Olivers Priede ogre V10 DQ
#9 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 149 Tabita Bajale Ķegums S8 00:13:16
2. 110 Elīza Klāsone okogre S8 00:18:51 +05:35
3. 168 Arvis Sidorovs OKOgre V8 00:19:39 +06:23
4. 204 Valters Heidingers Ogre V8 00:22:39 +09:23
5. 40 Elena Bremze okogre S8 00:26:34 +13:18
6. 185 Anne Jūle Krastiņa Ķegums S8 00:37:11 +23:55
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 16.09.2020. 21:34:50 NGO PRO.ini