9k
04.06.2019.
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B]
[S40] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21A Course (1): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Kaspars Štrāls 00:45:46
2. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis 00:49:21 +03:35
3. 131 Jānis Bērziņš 00:52:54 +07:08
V18 Course (1): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 77 Andris Svilāns 00:35:38
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 41 Edgars Bremze 00:39:17
2. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis 00:49:44 +10:27
3. 0 Artis Dobulis 00:52:05 +12:48
4. 48 Aldis Sarksņa 00:58:41 +19:24
5. 158 Einars Eltermanis 01:12:18 +33:01
S10 Course (2): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 55 Undīne Bajales 00:41:31
2. 155 Elizabete Bokta 00:44:07 +02:36
3. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs 00:46:42 +05:11
6 Elīza Eisaka DQ
V10 Course (2): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns 00:13:38
2. 50 Arturs Krastiņš 00:18:52 +05:14
3. 112 Kristers Hmeļņickis 00:32:56 +19:18
4. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks 00:33:02 +19:24
5. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs 00:52:11 +38:33
S8 Course (3): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze 00:22:08
2. 0 Karlina Dobule 00:25:03 +02:55
3. 0 Estere Dobule 00:25:05 +02:57
4. 36 Renāte Grase 00:28:43 +06:35
5. 125 Annika Millere 00:29:08 +07:00
6. 0 Tabita Bajale 00:34:19 +12:11
V8 Course (3): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 108 Matīss Strēlnieks 00:39:45
2. 116 Kārlis Novads 00:42:35 +02:50
S21A Course (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 86 Anda Bīriņa 00:45:41
2. 153 Laura Vārtukapteine 00:49:43 +04:02
3. 0 Ieva Dobule 00:53:36 +07:55
4. 51 Guna Sarksņa 01:05:02 +19:21
5. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa 01:34:23 +48:42
V50 Course (4): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Juris Jaunzemis 00:46:02
2. 91 Juris Plociņš 00:57:58 +11:56
V55 Course (5): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Vilnis Gailums 01:05:32
V60 Course (5): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 80 Juris Cebulis 00:55:43
2. 0 Uldis Brūns 00:55:48 +00:05
V16 Course (5): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 24 Jēkabs Andersons 00:48:20
S16 Course (6): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova 00:45:26
2. 148 Tīna Spalva 01:21:34 +36:08
V65 Course (6): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis 00:56:21
V14 Course (7): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 14 Gustavs Rinkevičs 00:37:28
2. 138 Emīls Fišers 00:38:20 +00:52
3. 21 Toms Kaļva 00:38:50 +01:22
4. 19 Emīls Gulbis 00:40:02 +02:34
5. 1 Emīls Šulcs 00:40:11 +02:43
6. 3 Adrians Kuģenieks 00:40:29 +03:01
7. 53 Audris Vītoliņš 00:42:54 +05:26
8. 31 Kristofers Plociņš 00:43:05 +05:37
9. 60 Jānis Žugris 00:46:56 +09:28
10. 0 Juris Jaunzemis j. 01:04:18 +26:50
11. 124 Georgs Spalva 01:35:07 +57:39
V21B Course (7): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 70 Kaspars Bajalis 00:47:01
S14 Course (8): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze 00:33:19
2. 72 Līva Andersone 00:49:47 +16:28
3. 46 Monta Maslova 00:55:08 +21:49
4. 79 Elīna Andersone 00:56:01 +22:42
4. 16 Lība Eltermane 00:56:01 +22:42
S21B Course (8): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 28 Elīna Masteiko 00:44:02
2. 63 Una Neimane 01:02:04 +18:02
3. 56 Ieva Štāle 01:04:22 +20:20
4. 76 Sanita Švēde 01:06:15 +22:13
V70 Course (8): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 54 Volli Kukk 00:47:35
2. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts 00:51:35 +04:00
S12 Course (11): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 87 Elīza Odriņa 00:18:27
2. 22 Elma Bremze 00:28:00 +09:33
3. 143 Patrīcija Valaine 00:29:10 +10:43
V12 Course (11): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis 00:15:40
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš 00:15:58 +00:18
3. 2 Olivers Plociņš 00:17:52 +02:12
4. 20 Bruno Šterns 00:20:31 +04:51
5. 37 Rodrigo Seržants 00:23:58 +08:18
6. 39 Markuss Kaļva 00:27:20 +11:40
7. 143 Emīls Briedis 00:29:10 +13:30
8. 132 Ernests Heidingers 00:41:24 +25:44
9. 117 Reinis Bērziņš 00:43:42 +28:02
10. 90 Roberts Ulmis 00:58:49 +43:09
12 Arturs Lucenko DQ
#1 Course (V21A,V18,V40): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 77 Andris Svilāns V18 00:35:38
2. 41 Edgars Bremze V40 00:39:17 +03:39
3. 0 Kaspars Štrāls V21A 00:45:46 +10:08
4. 101 Normunds Vārtukapteinis V21A 00:49:21 +13:43
5. 94 Nauris Vārtukapteinis V40 00:49:44 +14:06
6. 0 Artis Dobulis V40 00:52:05 +16:27
7. 131 Jānis Bērziņš V21A 00:52:54 +17:16
8. 48 Aldis Sarksņa V40 00:58:41 +23:03
9. 158 Einars Eltermanis V40 01:12:18 +36:40
#2 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 4 Valters Jonikāns V10 00:13:38
2. 50 Arturs Krastiņš V10 00:18:52 +05:14
3. 112 Kristers Hmeļņickis V10 00:32:56 +19:18
4. 13 Ralfs Kubulnieks V10 00:33:02 +19:24
5. 55 Undīne Bajales S10 00:41:31 +27:53
6. 155 Elizabete Bokta S10 00:44:07 +30:29
7. 69 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs S10 00:46:42 +33:04
8. 7 Ralfs Gabranovs V10 00:52:11 +38:33
6 Elīza Eisaka S10 DQ
#3 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 40 Elena Bremze S8 00:22:08
2. 0 Karlina Dobule S8 00:25:03 +02:55
3. 0 Estere Dobule S8 00:25:05 +02:57
4. 36 Renāte Grase S8 00:28:43 +06:35
5. 125 Annika Millere S8 00:29:08 +07:00
6. 0 Tabita Bajale S8 00:34:19 +12:11
7. 108 Matīss Strēlnieks V8 00:39:45 +17:37
8. 116 Kārlis Novads V8 00:42:35 +20:27
#4 Course (S21A,S18,S40,V50): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 86 Anda Bīriņa S21A 00:45:41
2. 0 Juris Jaunzemis V50 00:46:02 +00:21
3. 153 Laura Vārtukapteine S21A 00:49:43 +04:02
4. 0 Ieva Dobule S21A 00:53:36 +07:55
5. 91 Juris Plociņš V50 00:57:58 +12:17
6. 51 Guna Sarksņa S21A 01:05:02 +19:21
7. 30 Elizabete Neimiševa S21A 01:34:23 +48:42
#5 Course (S50,V55,V60,V16): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 24 Jēkabs Andersons V16 00:48:20
2. 80 Juris Cebulis V60 00:55:43 +07:23
3. 0 Uldis Brūns V60 00:55:48 +07:28
4. 0 Vilnis Gailums V55 01:05:32 +17:12
#6 Course (S16,S55,V65): 12 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 17 Žozefīne Zavjalova S16 00:45:26
2. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis V65 00:56:21 +10:55
3. 148 Tīna Spalva S16 01:21:34 +36:08
#7 Course (V14,V21B): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 14 Gustavs Rinkevičs V14 00:37:28
2. 138 Emīls Fišers V14 00:38:20 +00:52
3. 21 Toms Kaļva V14 00:38:50 +01:22
4. 19 Emīls Gulbis V14 00:40:02 +02:34
5. 1 Emīls Šulcs V14 00:40:11 +02:43
6. 3 Adrians Kuģenieks V14 00:40:29 +03:01
7. 53 Audris Vītoliņš V14 00:42:54 +05:26
8. 31 Kristofers Plociņš V14 00:43:05 +05:37
9. 60 Jānis Žugris V14 00:46:56 +09:28
10. 70 Kaspars Bajalis V21B 00:47:01 +09:33
11. 0 Juris Jaunzemis j. V14 01:04:18 +26:50
12. 124 Georgs Spalva V14 01:35:07 +57:39
#8 Course (S14,S21B,V70): 10 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 33 Elīze Bremze S14 00:33:19
2. 28 Elīna Masteiko S21B 00:44:02 +10:43
3. 54 Volli Kukk V70 00:47:35 +14:16
4. 72 Līva Andersone S14 00:49:47 +16:28
5. 5 Ilmārs Rieksts V70 00:51:35 +18:16
6. 46 Monta Maslova S14 00:55:08 +21:49
7. 79 Elīna Andersone S14 00:56:01 +22:42
7. 16 Lība Eltermane S14 00:56:01 +22:42
9. 63 Una Neimane S21B 01:02:04 +28:45
10. 56 Ieva Štāle S21B 01:04:22 +31:03
11. 76 Sanita Švēde S21B 01:06:15 +32:56
#11 Course (S12,V12): 8 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 34 Renārs Grasis V12 00:15:40
2. 35 Lūkass Siliņš V12 00:15:58 +00:18
3. 2 Olivers Plociņš V12 00:17:52 +02:12
4. 87 Elīza Odriņa S12 00:18:27 +02:47
5. 20 Bruno Šterns V12 00:20:31 +04:51
6. 37 Rodrigo Seržants V12 00:23:58 +08:18
7. 39 Markuss Kaļva V12 00:27:20 +11:40
8. 22 Elma Bremze S12 00:28:00 +12:20
9. 143 Patrīcija Valaine S12 00:29:10 +13:30
9. 143 Emīls Briedis V12 00:29:10 +13:30
11. 132 Ernests Heidingers V12 00:41:24 +25:44
12. 117 Reinis Bērziņš V12 00:43:42 +28:02
13. 90 Roberts Ulmis V12 00:58:49 +43:09
12 Arturs Lucenko V12 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.06.2019. 22:38:47 NGO PRO.ini