10.09.2019.
Organiser : okogre
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S21B]
[S40] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70]
[S75] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21] [V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55]
[V60] [V65] [V70] [V75] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis 00:44:22
2. 0 Reinis Bērziņš 00:44:56 +00:34
3. 0 Aleksandrs Bodeļevs 00:45:25 +01:03
4. 0 Jānis Bērziņš 00:46:18 +01:56
5. 0 Mārtiņš Pētersons 00:51:42 +07:20
0 Vilnis Klāsons DQ
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Mareks Indāns 00:40:49
2. 0 Aigars Treijers 00:51:02 +10:13
3. 0 Aldis Sarksņa 00:52:08 +11:19
4. 0 Einārs Eltermanis 01:04:18 +23:29
5. 0 Kristaps Šterns 01:12:12 +31:23
S10 Course (2): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 0 Elizabete Bokta 00:22:31
2. 0 Undīne Bajale 00:25:37 +03:06
3. 0 Elīza Eisaka 00:27:30 +04:59
V10 Course (2): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikāns 00:15:34
2. 0 Arturs Janis Krastiņš 00:21:06 +05:32
3. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs 00:37:16 +21:42
4. 0 Kristers Hmeļņickis 00:39:18 +23:44
5. 0 Ralfs Kublnieks 00:42:23 +26:49
6. 0 Jēkabs Kossovičs 00:42:59 +27:25
0 Gustavs Millers DQ
S8 Course (3): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 0 Annika Millere 00:11:53
2. 0 Tabita Bajale 00:17:43 +05:50
3. 0 Elīza Klāsone 00:18:23 +06:30
4. 0 Renāte Grase 00:21:05 +09:12
5. 0 Šatlote Pētersone 00:23:33 +11:40
V8 Course (3): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 0 Matīs Strelnieks 00:13:28
2. 0 Haralds Heidigers 00:21:41 +08:13
3. 0 Filips Ozoliņš 00:21:50 +08:22
4. 0 Kristaps Ozoliņš 00:28:51 +15:23
5. 0 Gvido šterns 00:36:32 +23:04
5. 0 Gvido Šterns 00:36:32 +23:04
S21 Course (4): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 0 Elīna Kārkliņa 00:46:10
2. 0 Anda Bīriņa 00:47:34 +01:24
3. 0 Ada Vītoliņa 00:58:32 +12:22
4. 0 Guna Sarksņa 01:00:47 +14:37
5. 0 Agita Kaļva 01:01:08 +14:58
6. 0 Edijs Kaļva AK 01:01:10 +15:00
7. 0 Elizbete Neimiša 01:16:03 +29:53
S40 Course (4): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 0 Marita Johansena 00:48:14
2. 0 Ieva Vītoliņa 00:48:58 +00:44
3. 0 Evija Sveca 01:08:13 +19:59
V50 Course (4): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 0 Juris Plociņš 00:38:12
V55 Course (5): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Vilnis Gailums 00:50:15
V60 Course (5): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Uldis Brūns 00:53:51
V16 Course (5): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Ronalds Aleksāns 00:49:42
2. 0 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs 00:53:43 +04:01
S16 Course (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Žozefīne Zavjalova 00:32:22
2. 0 Elīze Bremze 00:41:51 +09:29
S55 Course (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Ingrīda Barisa 00:52:40
V65 Course (6): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis 00:58:29
2. 0 Jānis Krūzmanis 01:09:36 +11:07
V14 Course (7): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Emīls Fišers 00:29:35
2. 0 Jānis Žugris 00:33:54 +04:19
3. 0 Emīls Gulbis 00:37:17 +07:42
4. 0 Kristofers Plociņš 00:45:11 +15:36
5. 0 Kristers Siderovs 00:56:08 +26:33
0 Adrians Kuģenieks DQ
V21B Course (7): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Kaspars Bajalis 00:43:27
S21B Course (8): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane 00:51:17
2. 0 Zane Gabranova 00:54:49 +03:32
3. 0 Sanita Švēde 01:07:26 +16:09
V70 Course (8): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Voli Kukk 00:40:48
2. 0 Ilmars Rieksts 00:59:59 +19:11
S12 Course (11): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 0 Elīza Odriņa 00:23:01
2. 0 Partīcija Valaine 00:24:21 +01:20
3. 0 Elma Bremze 00:33:33 +10:32
4. 0 Sintija Preisa 00:55:54 +32:53
V12 Course (11): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 0 Renārs Grasis 00:16:58
2. 0 Bruno Šterns 00:20:10 +03:12
3. 0 Lūkass Siliņš 00:23:42 +06:44
4. 0 Olivers Plociņš 00:24:18 +07:20
5. 0 Markuss Kaļva 00:31:21 +14:23
6. 0 Artūrs Lucenko 00:37:22 +20:24
7. 0 Otto Otomārs Veips 00:37:50 +20:52
8. 0 Ernests Heidigers 00:45:33 +28:35
9. 0 Roberts Ulmis 00:49:08 +32:10
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Mareks Indāns V40 00:40:49
2. 0 Normunds Vārtukapteinis V21 00:44:22 +03:33
3. 0 Reinis Bērziņš V21 00:44:56 +04:07
4. 0 Aleksandrs Bodeļevs V21 00:45:25 +04:36
5. 0 Jānis Bērziņš V21 00:46:18 +05:29
6. 0 Aigars Treijers V40 00:51:02 +10:13
7. 0 Mārtiņš Pētersons V21 00:51:42 +10:53
8. 0 Aldis Sarksņa V40 00:52:08 +11:19
9. 0 Einārs Eltermanis V40 01:04:18 +23:29
10. 0 Kristaps Šterns V40 01:12:12 +31:23
0 Vilnis Klāsons V21 DQ
#2 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikāns V10 00:15:34
2. 0 Arturs Janis Krastiņš V10 00:21:06 +05:32
3. 0 Elizabete Bokta S10 00:22:31 +06:57
4. 0 Undīne Bajale S10 00:25:37 +10:03
5. 0 Elīza Eisaka S10 00:27:30 +11:56
6. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs V10 00:37:16 +21:42
7. 0 Kristers Hmeļņickis V10 00:39:18 +23:44
8. 0 Ralfs Kublnieks V10 00:42:23 +26:49
9. 0 Jēkabs Kossovičs V10 00:42:59 +27:25
0 Gustavs Millers V10 DQ
#3 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 0 Annika Millere S8 00:11:53
2. 0 Matīs Strelnieks V8 00:13:28 +01:35
3. 0 Tabita Bajale S8 00:17:43 +05:50
4. 0 Elīza Klāsone S8 00:18:23 +06:30
5. 0 Renāte Grase S8 00:21:05 +09:12
6. 0 Haralds Heidigers V8 00:21:41 +09:48
7. 0 Filips Ozoliņš V8 00:21:50 +09:57
8. 0 Šatlote Pētersone S8 00:23:33 +11:40
9. 0 Kristaps Ozoliņš V8 00:28:51 +16:58
10. 0 Gvido šterns V8 00:36:32 +24:39
10. 0 Gvido Šterns V8 00:36:32 +24:39
#4 Course (S21,S18,S40,V50): 14 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 0 Juris Plociņš V50 00:38:12
2. 0 Elīna Kārkliņa S21 00:46:10 +07:58
3. 0 Anda Bīriņa S21 00:47:34 +09:22
4. 0 Marita Johansena S40 00:48:14 +10:02
5. 0 Ieva Vītoliņa S40 00:48:58 +10:46
6. 0 Ada Vītoliņa S21 00:58:32 +20:20
7. 0 Guna Sarksņa S21 01:00:47 +22:35
8. 0 Agita Kaļva S21 01:01:08 +22:56
9. 0 Edijs Kaļva AK S21 01:01:10 +22:58
10. 0 Evija Sveca S40 01:08:13 +30:01
11. 0 Elizbete Neimiša S21 01:16:03 +37:51
#5 Course (S50,V55,V60,V16): 13 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Ronalds Aleksāns V16 00:49:42
2. 0 Vilnis Gailums V55 00:50:15 +00:33
3. 0 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs V16 00:53:43 +04:01
4. 0 Uldis Brūns V60 00:53:51 +04:09
#6 Course (S16,S55,V65): 11 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 0 Žozefīne Zavjalova S16 00:32:22
2. 0 Elīze Bremze S16 00:41:51 +09:29
3. 0 Ingrīda Barisa S55 00:52:40 +20:18
4. 10 Arnolds Kučinskis V65 00:58:29 +26:07
5. 0 Jānis Krūzmanis V65 01:09:36 +37:14
#7 Course (V14,V21B): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Emīls Fišers V14 00:29:35
2. 0 Jānis Žugris V14 00:33:54 +04:19
3. 0 Emīls Gulbis V14 00:37:17 +07:42
4. 0 Kaspars Bajalis V21B 00:43:27 +13:52
5. 0 Kristofers Plociņš V14 00:45:11 +15:36
6. 0 Kristers Siderovs V14 00:56:08 +26:33
0 Adrians Kuģenieks V14 DQ
#8 Course (S14,S21B,V70): 10 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 0 Voli Kukk V70 00:40:48
2. 0 Una Neimane S21B 00:51:17 +10:29
3. 0 Zane Gabranova S21B 00:54:49 +14:01
4. 0 Ilmars Rieksts V70 00:59:59 +19:11
5. 0 Sanita Švēde S21B 01:07:26 +26:38
#11 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.40 km ^
1. 0 Renārs Grasis V12 00:16:58
2. 0 Bruno Šterns V12 00:20:10 +03:12
3. 0 Elīza Odriņa S12 00:23:01 +06:03
4. 0 Lūkass Siliņš V12 00:23:42 +06:44
5. 0 Olivers Plociņš V12 00:24:18 +07:20
6. 0 Partīcija Valaine S12 00:24:21 +07:23
7. 0 Markuss Kaļva V12 00:31:21 +14:23
8. 0 Elma Bremze S12 00:33:33 +16:35
9. 0 Artūrs Lucenko V12 00:37:22 +20:24
10. 0 Otto Otomārs Veips V12 00:37:50 +20:52
11. 0 Ernests Heidigers V12 00:45:33 +28:35
12. 0 Roberts Ulmis V12 00:49:08 +32:10
13. 0 Sintija Preisa S12 00:55:54 +38:56
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.09.2019. 21:12:53 NGO PRO.ini