-
02.10.2018.
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S40]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65]
[V70] [V8]
V21A Course (1): 16 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 0 Kalvis Upitis 00:45:07
2. 0 Vilnis Klasons 00:46:19 +01:12
3. 0 Aleksandrs Bodilevs 00:53:13 +08:06
4. 0 Reinis Berzins 00:55:09 +10:02
5. 0 Normunds Vartukapteinis Magnets 00:58:07 +13:00
6. 0 Valdis Rieksts Riekstins 01:06:16 +21:09
V18 Course (1): 16 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 0 Andris Svilans 00:59:39
V40 Course (1): 16 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 0 Edgars Bremze 00:46:46
S8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 0 Eva Igenberga 00:22:45
2. 0 Paula Feldberga 00:28:28 +05:43
V8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs 00:32:55
2. 0 Ralfs Kubulnieks 00:33:22 +00:27
3. 0 Heino Rinkevics 00:34:56 +02:01
S21A Course (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Guna Sarksna 01:10:24
S40 Course (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Ieva Vitoliņa 01:06:36
V50 Course (3): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Juris Plociņš 02:12:57
S50 Course (4): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune 01:06:29
V55 Course (4): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Juris Cebulis 01:05:21
V60 Course (4): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Ainars Berzins 01:04:19
2. 0 Janis Skruzmanis 01:12:49 +08:30
S16 Course (5): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Zozefina Zavjalova 00:59:09
V65 Course (5): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Volli Kukk Magnets 00:51:10
2. 0 Arnolds Kucčnskis 01:31:52 +40:42
V14 Course (6): 11 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Audtris Vitolins 00:39:12
2. 0 Emils Gulbis 00:50:12 +11:00
3. 0 Adrians Kugenieks 00:55:02 +15:50
4. 0 Toms Kaļva 00:55:04 +15:52
5. 0 Gustavs Rinkevičs 00:55:37 +16:25
6. 0 Kristofers Plocins 01:21:37 +42:25
S21B Course (7): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane 01:04:09
2. 0 Elizabete Neimiševa 01:14:04 +09:55
3. 0 Ieva Štaāe 01:16:39 +12:30
S14 Course (8): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Liva Andersone 00:39:45
2. 0 Eliza Bremze 00:44:32 +04:47
S12 Course (9): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 0 Elma Bramze 00:40:31
2. 0 Kitija Krūmiņa 01:12:29 +31:58
3. 0 Monta Maslova 01:18:26 +37:55
3. 0 Anna Snore 01:18:26 +37:55
V12 Course (9): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 0 Lukass Siliņš 00:21:20
2. 0 Emils Sulcs 00:24:54 +03:34
3. 0 Renars Grasis 00:25:36 +04:16
4. 0 Olivers Plociņš 00:26:34 +05:14
5. 0 Bruno Šterns 00:28:49 +07:29
6. 0 Janis Žugris 00:30:29 +09:09
7. 0 Nauris Vārtukapteinis 00:57:23 +36:03
8. 0 Gerds Vilde 01:12:21 +51:01
9. 0 Georgs Spalva 01:12:29 +51:09
S10 Course (10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Eisaka 00:36:19
2. 0 Liene Snore 00:55:59 +19:40
V10 Course (10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans 00:23:12
2. 0 Kristofers Zelčāns 00:36:20 +13:08
3. 0 Roberts Ulmis 00:36:26 +13:14
4. 0 Ernests Heingers 01:00:13 +37:01
5. 0 Lauris Liepa 01:00:46 +37:34
#1 Course (V21A,V18,V40): 16 KP 5.80 km ^
1. 0 Kalvis Upitis V21A 00:45:07
2. 0 Vilnis Klasons V21A 00:46:19 +01:12
3. 0 Edgars Bremze V40 00:46:46 +01:39
4. 0 Aleksandrs Bodilevs V21A 00:53:13 +08:06
5. 0 Reinis Berzins V21A 00:55:09 +10:02
6. 0 Normunds Vartukapteinis Magnets V21A 00:58:07 +13:00
7. 0 Andris Svilans V18 00:59:39 +14:32
8. 0 Valdis Rieksts Riekstins V21A 01:06:16 +21:09
#2 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 0 Eva Igenberga S8 00:22:45
2. 0 Paula Feldberga S8 00:28:28 +05:43
3. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs V8 00:32:55 +10:10
4. 0 Ralfs Kubulnieks V8 00:33:22 +10:37
5. 0 Heino Rinkevics V8 00:34:56 +12:11
#3 Course (S21A,S18,S40,V50): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 0 Ieva Vitoliņa S40 01:06:36
2. 0 Guna Sarksna S21A 01:10:24 +03:48
3. 0 Juris Plociņš V50 02:12:57 +66:21
#4 Course (S50,V55,V60,V16): 13 KP 4.80 km ^
1. 0 Ainars Berzins V60 01:04:19
2. 0 Juris Cebulis V55 01:05:21 +01:02
3. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune S50 01:06:29 +02:10
4. 0 Janis Skruzmanis V60 01:12:49 +08:30
#5 Course (S16,V65,V21B): 12 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 0 Volli Kukk Magnets V65 00:51:10
2. 0 Zozefina Zavjalova S16 00:59:09 +07:59
3. 0 Arnolds Kucčnskis V65 01:31:52 +40:42
#6 Course (S55,V14,V70): 11 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Audtris Vitolins V14 00:39:12
2. 0 Emils Gulbis V14 00:50:12 +11:00
3. 0 Adrians Kugenieks V14 00:55:02 +15:50
4. 0 Toms Kaļva V14 00:55:04 +15:52
5. 0 Gustavs Rinkevičs V14 00:55:37 +16:25
6. 0 Kristofers Plocins V14 01:21:37 +42:25
#7 Course (S60,S65,S21B): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Una Neimane S21B 01:04:09
2. 0 Elizabete Neimiševa S21B 01:14:04 +09:55
3. 0 Ieva Štaāe S21B 01:16:39 +12:30
#8 Course (S14,S70): 10 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Liva Andersone S14 00:39:45
2. 0 Eliza Bremze S14 00:44:32 +04:47
#9 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 0 Lukass Siliņš V12 00:21:20
2. 0 Emils Sulcs V12 00:24:54 +03:34
3. 0 Renars Grasis V12 00:25:36 +04:16
4. 0 Olivers Plociņš V12 00:26:34 +05:14
5. 0 Bruno Šterns V12 00:28:49 +07:29
6. 0 Janis Žugris V12 00:30:29 +09:09
7. 0 Elma Bramze S12 00:40:31 +19:11
8. 0 Nauris Vārtukapteinis V12 00:57:23 +36:03
9. 0 Gerds Vilde V12 01:12:21 +51:01
10. 0 Georgs Spalva V12 01:12:29 +51:09
10. 0 Kitija Krūmiņa S12 01:12:29 +51:09
12. 0 Monta Maslova S12 01:18:26 +57:06
12. 0 Anna Snore S12 01:18:26 +57:06
#10 Course (S10,V10): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans V10 00:23:12
2. 0 Eliza Eisaka S10 00:36:19 +13:07
3. 0 Kristofers Zelčāns V10 00:36:20 +13:08
4. 0 Roberts Ulmis V10 00:36:26 +13:14
5. 0 Liene Snore S10 00:55:59 +32:47
6. 0 Ernests Heingers V10 01:00:13 +37:01
7. 0 Lauris Liepa V10 01:00:46 +37:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.10.2018. 10:34:52 NGO PRO.ini