-
18.09.2018.
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S40]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21A]
[V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65]
[V70] [V8]
V21A Course (1): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Vilnis Klasons 00:45:04
2. 0 Reinis Berzins 00:58:11 +13:07
3. 0 Janis Krastins 01:31:22 +46:18
V40 Course (1): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Aigars Treijers 00:44:38
2. 0 Edgars Bremze 00:50:34 +05:56
S8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 0 Elena Bremze 00:18:35
V8 Course (2): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 0 Heino Rinkevics 00:19:14
2. 0 Ralfs Kubulnieks 00:21:08 +01:54
3. 0 Reinis Miklaševičs 00:27:01 +07:47
4. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs 00:39:42 +20:28
S21A Course (3): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Marita Johansena 00:46:46
2. 0 Guna Sarksņa 01:07:57 +21:11
S40 Course (3): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Evija šveca 01:18:10
V50 Course (3): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Juris Plocins 02:21:23
S50 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune 01:44:16
V55 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Juris Cebulis 01:00:34
2. 0 Vilnis Gailums 01:10:55 +10:21
V60 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Ainars Berzins 01:20:22
2. 0 Janis Skruzmanis 01:29:31 +09:09
0 Uldis Bruns DQ
V16 Course (4): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Jēkabs Andersons 00:54:00
2. 0 Emils Zaicevs 00:54:10 +00:10
3. 0 Aleksandrs Bodi'levs 01:07:29 +13:29
4. 0 Markuss Daukste 01:18:43 +24:43
S16 Course (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 0 Zozefina Zavjalova 01:23:42
V65 Course (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 0 Volli Kukk 01:02:00
2. 0 Arnolds Kucinskis 01:11:21 +09:21
V14 Course (6): 13 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Gustavs Rinkevics 00:52:35
2. 0 Emils Gulbis 00:54:40 +02:05
3. 0 Emils Fišers 00:55:39 +03:04
4. 0 Emils Sulcs 00:59:10 +06:35
0 Kristofers Plociņš DQ
0 Gustavs Jaunzemis DQ
0 Adrians Kugenieks DQ
V70 Course (6): 13 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Ilmars Rieksts 01:11:48
S60 Course (7): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 0 Anita Lauva 01:15:31
S21B Course (7): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 0 Ieva Štāle 01:18:26
2. 0 Elizabete Neimiševa 01:22:41 +04:15
S14 Course (8): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Bremze 00:45:46
2. 0 Liva Andersone 00:48:33 +02:47
3. 0 Gunta Odrina 01:16:03 +30:17
4. 0 Anastasija Paula 01:23:29 +37:43
5. 0 Tina Spalva 01:24:04 +38:18
S12 Course (9): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Patricija Valaine 00:24:32
2. 0 Eliza Odrina 00:32:05 +07:33
3. 0 Elma Bremze 00:43:42 +19:10
0 Monta Maslova DQ
0 Anna Snore DQ
V12 Course (9): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Bruno Šterns 00:22:26
2. 0 Janis Zugris 00:31:53 +09:27
3. 0 Renars Grasis 00:36:08 +13:42
4. 0 Olivers Plocins 00:40:41 +18:15
5. 0 Lukas Silins 00:44:26 +22:00
6. 0 Gerts Vilde 00:47:51 +25:25
7. 0 Georgs Spalva 00:48:45 +26:19
S10 Course (10): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Eisaka 00:35:39
1. 0 Liene Snore 00:35:39 +00:00
0 Liene Snore DQ
V10 Course (10): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans 00:35:37
2. 0 Lauris Liepa 00:45:43 +10:06
#1 Course (V21A,V18,V40): 16 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 0 Aigars Treijers V40 00:44:38
2. 0 Vilnis Klasons V21A 00:45:04 +00:26
3. 0 Edgars Bremze V40 00:50:34 +05:56
4. 0 Reinis Berzins V21A 00:58:11 +13:33
5. 0 Janis Krastins V21A 01:31:22 +46:44
#2 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 0 Elena Bremze S8 00:18:35
2. 0 Heino Rinkevics V8 00:19:14 +00:39
3. 0 Ralfs Kubulnieks V8 00:21:08 +02:33
4. 0 Reinis Miklaševičs V8 00:27:01 +08:26
5. 0 Ralfs Gabranovs V8 00:39:42 +21:07
#3 Course (S21A,S18,S40,V50): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 0 Marita Johansena S21A 00:46:46
2. 0 Guna Sarksņa S21A 01:07:57 +21:11
3. 0 Evija šveca S40 01:18:10 +31:24
4. 0 Juris Plocins V50 02:21:23 +94:37
#4 Course (S50,V55,V60,V16): 13 KP 4.00 km ^
1. 0 Jēkabs Andersons V16 00:54:00
2. 0 Emils Zaicevs V16 00:54:10 +00:10
3. 0 Juris Cebulis V55 01:00:34 +06:34
4. 0 Aleksandrs Bodi'levs V16 01:07:29 +13:29
5. 0 Vilnis Gailums V55 01:10:55 +16:55
6. 0 Markuss Daukste V16 01:18:43 +24:43
7. 0 Ainars Berzins V60 01:20:22 +26:22
8. 0 Janis Skruzmanis V60 01:29:31 +35:31
9. 0 Ingrida Vaisjune S50 01:44:16 +50:16
0 Uldis Bruns V60 DQ
#5 Course (S16,V65,V21B): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 0 Volli Kukk V65 01:02:00
2. 0 Arnolds Kucinskis V65 01:11:21 +09:21
3. 0 Zozefina Zavjalova S16 01:23:42 +21:42
#6 Course (S55,V14,V70): 13 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 0 Gustavs Rinkevics V14 00:52:35
2. 0 Emils Gulbis V14 00:54:40 +02:05
3. 0 Emils Fišers V14 00:55:39 +03:04
4. 0 Emils Sulcs V14 00:59:10 +06:35
5. 0 Ilmars Rieksts V70 01:11:48 +19:13
0 Gustavs Jaunzemis V14 DQ
0 Adrians Kugenieks V14 DQ
0 Kristofers Plociņš V14 DQ
#7 Course (S60,S65,S21B): 12 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 0 Anita Lauva S60 01:15:31
2. 0 Ieva Štāle S21B 01:18:26 +02:55
3. 0 Elizabete Neimiševa S21B 01:22:41 +07:10
#8 Course (S14,S70): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 0 Eliza Bremze S14 00:45:46
2. 0 Liva Andersone S14 00:48:33 +02:47
3. 0 Gunta Odrina S14 01:16:03 +30:17
4. 0 Anastasija Paula S14 01:23:29 +37:43
5. 0 Tina Spalva S14 01:24:04 +38:18
#9 Course (S12,V12): 7 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 0 Bruno Šterns V12 00:22:26
2. 0 Patricija Valaine S12 00:24:32 +02:06
3. 0 Janis Zugris V12 00:31:53 +09:27
4. 0 Eliza Odrina S12 00:32:05 +09:39
5. 0 Renars Grasis V12 00:36:08 +13:42
6. 0 Olivers Plocins V12 00:40:41 +18:15
7. 0 Elma Bremze S12 00:43:42 +21:16
8. 0 Lukas Silins V12 00:44:26 +22:00
9. 0 Gerts Vilde V12 00:47:51 +25:25
10. 0 Georgs Spalva V12 00:48:45 +26:19
0 Monta Maslova S12 DQ
0 Anna Snore S12 DQ
#10 Course (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 0 Valters Jonikans V10 00:35:37
2. 0 Eliza Eisaka S10 00:35:39 +00:02
2. 0 Liene Snore S10 00:35:39 +00:02
4. 0 Lauris Liepa V10 00:45:43 +10:06
0 Liene Snore S10 DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2018. 20:59:11 NGO PRO.ini