16k

11.10.2017.
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S21] [S210] [S21B] [S40]
[S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S70] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21]
[V210] [V21B] [V40] [V50] [V55] [V60]
[V65] [V70] [V8]
V21 Course (1): 15 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Edgars Ustinovs                      00:28:53
 2.     0 Andris Sarksna                       00:30:03 +01:10
 3.     0 Valters Reneslacis                   00:30:18 +01:25
 4.     0 Aivis Zetmanis                       00:32:03 +03:10
 5.     0 Reinis Berzins                       00:37:05 +08:12
 6.     0 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:38:07 +09:14
 7.     0 Janis Berzins                        00:50:31 +21:38
V40 Course (1): 15 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Mareks Indans                        00:36:13
 2.     0 Girts Kilevics                       00:36:52 +00:39
 3.     0 Arvids Ozolins                       00:44:06 +07:53
S21 Course (2): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Marita Johansena                     00:39:28
V16 Course (2): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emils Zaicevs                        00:40:17
 2.     0 Rudolfs Valters                      00:45:30 +05:13
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Juris Cebulis                        00:45:53
 2.     0 Ainars Berzins                       01:22:51 +36:58
V14 Course (4): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ronalds Aleksans                     00:34:31
 2.     0 Audris Vitolins                      00:35:33 +01:02
 3.     0 Emils Gulbis                         00:37:17 +02:46
S21B Course (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Una Neimane                          00:43:01
 2.     0 Elizabete Neiniseva                  01:06:17 +23:16
V70 Course (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ilmars Rieksts                       00:39:11
S14 Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Elize Bremze                         00:40:09
S65 Course (6): 10 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ruta Kukka                           00:40:34
S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Patricija Valaine                    00:25:23
 2.     0 Liva Andersone                       00:36:50 +11:27
 3.     0 Liba Eltermane                       00:55:14 +29:51
V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Emils Sulcs                          00:17:50
 2.     0 Toms Kalva                           00:19:18 +01:28
 3.     0 Adrians Kuženieks                    00:25:42 +07:52
 4.     0 Bruno Sterns                         00:25:49 +07:59
 5.     0 Emils Fisers                         00:26:05 +08:15
 6.     0 Markuss Peseckis                     00:28:13 +10:23
 7.     0 Patriks Rinkevics                    00:33:25 +15:35
 8.     0 Kristers Sidorovs                    00:40:25 +22:35
 9.     0 Gustavs Neimanis                     00:42:04 +24:14
S210 Course (7): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Elina Klasone                        00:42:41
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Sintija Preisa                       00:54:11
 2.     0 Erlenda Birza                        01:10:09 +15:58
 3.     0 Elize Odrina                         01:10:38 +16:27
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Janis Zugris                         00:33:51
 2.     0 Roberts Ulmis                        00:49:33 +15:42
 3.     0 Eduards Cudars                       01:11:29 +37:38
S8 Course (9): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Eliza Eisaka                         00:23:14
V8 Course (9): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Valters Jonikans                     00:10:56
 2.     0 Oto Neimanis                         00:15:36 +04:40
 3.     0 Kristofers Zelcans                   00:23:09 +12:13
 4.     0 Ralfs Gabranovs                      00:25:38 +14:42
 5.     0 Markus Mallers                       00:28:58 +18:02
#1 Course (V21,V18,V40): 15 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Edgars Ustinovs                     V21      00:28:53
 2.     0 Andris Sarksna                      V21      00:30:03 +01:10
 3.     0 Valters Reneslacis                  V21      00:30:18 +01:25
 4.     0 Aivis Zetmanis                      V21      00:32:03 +03:10
 5.     0 Mareks Indans                       V40      00:36:13 +07:20
 6.     0 Girts Kilevics                      V40      00:36:52 +07:59
 7.     0 Reinis Berzins                      V21      00:37:05 +08:12
 8.     0 Fadejs Precinieks                   V21      00:38:07 +09:14
 9.     0 Arvids Ozolins                      V40      00:44:06 +15:13
10.     0 Janis Berzins                       V21      00:50:31 +21:38
#2 Course (S21,S18,V16,S40,V50): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Marita Johansena                    S21      00:39:28
 2.     0 Emils Zaicevs                       V16      00:40:17 +00:49
 3.     0 Rudolfs Valters                     V16      00:45:30 +06:02
#3 Course (S50,V55,V60): 13 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Juris Cebulis                       V55      00:45:53
 2.     0 Ainars Berzins                      V55      01:22:51 +36:58
#4 Course (V14,S16,V65,V21B): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Ronalds Aleksans                    V14      00:34:31
 2.     0 Audris Vitolins                     V14      00:35:33 +01:02
 3.     0 Emils Gulbis                        V14      00:37:17 +02:46
#5 Course (S55,S60,S21B,V70): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Ilmars Rieksts                      V70      00:39:11
 2.     0 Una Neimane                         S21B     00:43:01 +03:50
 3.     0 Elizabete Neiniseva                 S21B     01:06:17 +27:06
#6 Course (S14,S65,S70,V210): 10 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Elize Bremze                        S14      00:40:09
 2.     0 Ruta Kukka                          S65      00:40:34 +00:25
#7 Course (S12,V12,S210): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Emils Sulcs                         V12      00:17:50
 2.     0 Toms Kalva                          V12      00:19:18 +01:28
 3.     0 Patricija Valaine                   S12      00:25:23 +07:33
 4.     0 Adrians Kuženieks                   V12      00:25:42 +07:52
 5.     0 Bruno Sterns                        V12      00:25:49 +07:59
 6.     0 Emils Fisers                        V12      00:26:05 +08:15
 7.     0 Markuss Peseckis                    V12      00:28:13 +10:23
 8.     0 Patriks Rinkevics                   V12      00:33:25 +15:35
 9.     0 Liva Andersone                      S12      00:36:50 +19:00
10.     0 Kristers Sidorovs                   V12      00:40:25 +22:35
11.     0 Gustavs Neimanis                    V12      00:42:04 +24:14
12.     0 Elina Klasone                       S210     00:42:41 +24:51
13.     0 Liba Eltermane                      S12      00:55:14 +37:24
#8 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Janis Zugris                        V10      00:33:51
 2.     0 Roberts Ulmis                       V10      00:49:33 +15:42
 3.     0 Sintija Preisa                      S10      00:54:11 +20:20
 4.     0 Erlenda Birza                       S10      01:10:09 +36:18
 5.     0 Elize Odrina                        S10      01:10:38 +36:47
 6.     0 Eduards Cudars                      V10      01:11:29 +37:38
#9 Course (S8,V8): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.     0 Valters Jonikans                    V8       00:10:56
 2.     0 Oto Neimanis                        V8       00:15:36 +04:40
 3.     0 Kristofers Zelcans                  V8       00:23:09 +12:13
 4.     0 Eliza Eisaka                        S8       00:23:14 +12:18
 5.     0 Ralfs Gabranovs                     V8       00:25:38 +14:42
 6.     0 Markus Mallers                      V8       00:28:58 +18:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.10.2017. 20:19:25 NGO PRO.ini