Reljefs 2009 4.kārta
2009.04.29.
Organizators : OK Ogre
Distanču priekšnieks : A. Kivlenieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S18]
[S21A] [S21B] [S21C] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S65] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V21C] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V65] [V8]
V18 Distance (1): 15 KP 5.900 km ^
1. 18 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 00:42:09
V21A Distance (1): 15 KP 5.900 km ^
1. 28 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre 00:44:02
2. 26 Reinis Bērziņš www.escape 00:45:29
3. 60 Aigars Actiņš 3A 00:50:24
4. 103 Raitis Rieksts-Riekstiņš OK Alnis 01:04:30
5. 61 Raimonds Puksis OK Ogre 01:06:35
6. 5 Bērziņš Māris www.escape 01:19:18
46 Ivars Ziemelis Ok Ogre DQ
V40 Distance (1): 15 KP 5.900 km ^
1. 96 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa Ok 00:55:20
2. 67 Juris Cebulis Mona ok 01:03:25
3. 38 Arnis Zacmanis Ok Ogre 01:07:00
4. 56 Egons Martinsons Ind. 01:11:04
S21A Distance (2): 14 KP 5.200 km ^
1. 57 Anda Bīriņa Ok Ogre 00:52:33
2. 100 Ilona Zacmane Ok Ogre 00:54:09
3. 90 Linda Krastiņa Nav 01:02:41
4. 93 Zane Barkāne Ind. 01:05:39
5. 32 Elīna Andersone Ind. 01:13:03
V16 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.200 km ^
1. 19 Raivis Ozoliņš Ok Ogre 00:37:35
2. 12 Ģirts Krastiņš Ok Ogre 00:52:21
3. 45 Nils Valpuski Ok Ogre 01:01:55
4. 43 Guntis Balodis Ogre 01:21:21
V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 5.200 km ^
1. 2 Kučinskis Arnolds Ogre OK 00:50:15
2. 22 Andris Pivars Ogre 00:53:07
3. 8 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 00:59:40
V21B Distance (2): 14 KP 5.200 km ^
1. 21 Mareks Feldbergs Briksnis S 00:36:57
2. 30 Gints Plaudis Ogre 00:45:17
3. 15 Uldis Apsītis Ind. 00:49:39
4. 99 Romualds Barkāns Ind. 00:55:48
5. 89 Jānis Krastiņš Nav 01:23:31
6. 95 Mārtiņš Barinskis NAV 01:23:34
7. 94 Vilnis Skrims Ind. 01:41:23
V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 98 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks Ik Ausekli 00:43:27
2. 17 Dzintars Ramats Ok Ogre 01:10:09
S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 97 Iveta Miķelsone Mona ok 00:44:40
2. 11 Līga Vabulniece Ind. 01:03:16
S50 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 58 Ruta Kuka Kāpa ok 00:55:13
V60 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 81 Volli Kukk Kāpa ok 00:49:31
2. 7 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 00:57:43
S21B Distance (3): 11 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 62 Alise Meijere Sēlijas me 00:47:05
2. 31 Una Neimane Ok Ogre 01:10:18
V21C Distance (4): 12 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 23 Sandis Klemperis Ind. 00:42:13
S60 Distance (5): 10 KP 3.700 km ^
1. 71 Dace Preimane Ogre 01:28:27
S21C Distance (5): 10 KP 3.700 km ^
1. 102 Gunta Zirnīte Ogre 01:28:21
78 Ilze Purmale OK Ogre DQ
V12 Distance (6): 6 KP 2.600 km ^
1. 16 Inguss Ramats Ok Ogre 00:39:22
2. 86 Edgars Ustinovs Ok Ogre 00:43:56
3. 48 Valters Reneslācis Ok Ogre 00:43:59
4. 49 Matīss Sīlis Ok Ogre 00:53:44
5. 66 Jāzeps Gribusts Ogre 01:21:50
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 2.300 km ^
1. 53 Jānis Valpuski OK Ogre 00:35:09
2. 73 Daniels Vahruščevs OK Ogre 00:47:15
3. 54 Rainers Veģis OK Ogre 00:47:20
4. 74 Jānis Līdums Ok Ogre 01:01:47
V8 Distance (8): 4 KP 1.600 km ^
1. 82 Adela Preimane Ogre 00:27:13
2. 83 Ansis Preimanis Ogre 00:27:22
3. 39 Valdis Pivars Ogre 00:28:31
4. 68 Kristofers Barkāns Ikšķile 00:36:04
#1 Distance (V18,V21A,V40): 15 KP 5.900 km ^
1. 18 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 00:42:09
2. 28 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre 00:44:02
3. 26 Reinis Bērziņš www.escape 00:45:29
4. 60 Aigars Actiņš 3A 00:50:24
5. 96 Varis Peisenieks Kāpa Ok 00:55:20
6. 67 Juris Cebulis Mona ok 01:03:25
7. 103 Raitis Rieksts-Riekstiņš OK Alnis 01:04:30
8. 61 Raimonds Puksis OK Ogre 01:06:35
9. 38 Arnis Zacmanis Ok Ogre 01:07:00
10. 56 Egons Martinsons Ind. 01:11:04
11. 5 Bērziņš Māris www.escape 01:19:18
46 Ivars Ziemelis Ok Ogre DQ
#2 Distance (S18,S21A,V16,V50,V21B): 14 KP 5.200 km ^
1. 21 Mareks Feldbergs Briksnis S 00:36:57
2. 19 Raivis Ozoliņš Ok Ogre 00:37:35
3. 30 Gints Plaudis Ogre 00:45:17
4. 15 Uldis Apsītis Ind. 00:49:39
5. 2 Kučinskis Arnolds Ogre OK 00:50:15
6. 12 Ģirts Krastiņš Ok Ogre 00:52:21
7. 57 Anda Bīriņa Ok Ogre 00:52:33
8. 22 Andris Pivars Ogre 00:53:07
9. 100 Ilona Zacmane Ok Ogre 00:54:09
10. 99 Romualds Barkāns Ind. 00:55:48
11. 8 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 00:59:40
12. 45 Nils Valpuski Ok Ogre 01:01:55
13. 90 Linda Krastiņa Nav 01:02:41
14. 93 Zane Barkāne Ind. 01:05:39
15. 32 Elīna Andersone Ind. 01:13:03
16. 43 Guntis Balodis Ogre 01:21:21
17. 89 Jānis Krastiņš Nav 01:23:31
18. 95 Mārtiņš Barinskis NAV 01:23:34
19. 94 Vilnis Skrims Ind. 01:41:23
#3 Distance (V14,S40,S50,V60,S21B): 11 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 98 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks Ik Ausekli 00:43:27
2. 97 Iveta Miķelsone Mona ok 00:44:40
3. 62 Alise Meijere Sēlijas me 00:47:05
4. 81 Volli Kukk Kāpa ok 00:49:31
5. 58 Ruta Kuka Kāpa ok 00:55:13
6. 7 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 00:57:43
7. 11 Līga Vabulniece Ind. 01:03:16
8. 17 Dzintars Ramats Ok Ogre 01:10:09
9. 31 Una Neimane Ok Ogre 01:10:18
#4 Distance (S14,V65,V21C): 12 KP 4.900 km ^
1. 23 Sandis Klemperis Ind. 00:42:13
#5 Distance (S60,S65,S21C): 10 KP 3.700 km ^
1. 102 Gunta Zirnīte Ogre 01:28:21
2. 71 Dace Preimane Ogre 01:28:27
78 Ilze Purmale OK Ogre DQ
#6 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 2.600 km ^
1. 16 Inguss Ramats Ok Ogre 00:39:22
2. 86 Edgars Ustinovs Ok Ogre 00:43:56
3. 48 Valters Reneslācis Ok Ogre 00:43:59
4. 49 Matīss Sīlis Ok Ogre 00:53:44
5. 66 Jāzeps Gribusts Ogre 01:21:50
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 2.300 km ^
1. 53 Jānis Valpuski OK Ogre 00:35:09
2. 73 Daniels Vahruščevs OK Ogre 00:47:15
3. 54 Rainers Veģis OK Ogre 00:47:20
4. 74 Jānis Līdums Ok Ogre 01:01:47
#8 Distance (S8,V8): 4 KP 1.600 km ^
1. 82 Adela Preimane Ogre 00:27:13
2. 83 Ansis Preimanis Ogre 00:27:22
3. 39 Valdis Pivars Ogre 00:28:31
4. 68 Kristofers Barkāns Ikšķile 00:36:04
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2009.04.29. 20:47:15 OK Ogre