- Reljefs 10.kārta
2009.06.08.
Organizators : OK OGRE
Distanču priekšnieks : A.Kivlenieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S18] [S21A] [S21B] [S21C] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S65] [S8] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V21C] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V65] [V8]
V18 Distance (1): 15 KP 6.200 km ^
1. 18 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 00:41:41
V21A Distance (1): 15 KP 6.200 km ^
1. 13 Mikus Zvirbulis Ok Ogre 00:40:37
2. 128 Agris Robs Saldus OK 00:42:52
3. 26 Reinis Bērziņš www.escape 00:43:58
4. 28 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre 00:44:43
5. 130 Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 00:51:06
6. 4 Indāns Mareks ind. 00:56:19
7. 108 Artis Dzenītis www.escape 01:05:17
69 Artūrs Pavļukēvičs OK Ogre DQ
129 Ernests Tulpžņikovs www.escape DQ
V40 Distance (1): 15 KP 6.200 km ^
1. 119 Juris Jaunzemis Viga OK 00:52:20
2. 20 Andris Neimanis Ok Ogre 01:03:19
S21A Distance (2): 12 KP 5.800 km ^
1. 50 Marita Johansena OK Ogre 00:53:23
2. 57 Anda Bīriņa Ok Ogre 01:01:27
3. 131 Velga Buša Mona OK 01:08:47
4. 88 Inga Mauliņa Ind. 01:22:15
V16 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.800 km ^
1. 19 Raivis Ozoliņš Ok Ogre 00:38:40
2. 12 Ģirts Krastiņš Ok Ogre 00:44:23
3. 43 Guntis Balodis Ogre 01:00:42
4. 45 Nils Valpuski Ok Ogre 01:05:27
V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 5.800 km ^
1. 22 Andris Pivars Ogre 00:56:13
2. 2 Kučinskis Arnolds Ogre OK 00:57:40
3. 118 Agris Vītols Sigulda 00:58:38
4. 8 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 00:59:44
5. 6 Balodis Andris individuāl 01:26:11
V21B Distance (2): 12 KP 5.800 km ^
1. 21 Mareks Feldbergs Briksnis S 00:42:01
2. 30 Gints Plaudis Ogre 00:49:20
V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
132 Emīls Klaužš Ogre DQ
S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
1. 11 Līga Vabulniece Ind. 01:00:33
V60 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
1. 7 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 00:51:31
S21B Distance (3): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
1. 62 Alise Meijere Sēlijas me 00:47:29
V65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.200 km ^
1. 109 Valdemārs Rennerts Ind. 01:19:41
V21C Distance (4): 12 KP 4.200 km ^
1. 23 Sandis Klemperis Ind. 00:42:40
2. 25 Valdis Levkāns Piepe 01:06:29
S21C Distance (5): 12 KP 3.600 km ^
1. 24 Monika Levkāne Piepe 01:07:39
62 Alise Meijere Sēlijas me DQ
S12 Distance (6): 6 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 115 Inese Akmentiņa Ogre 00:56:52
V12 Distance (6): 6 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 86 Edgars Ustinovs Ok Ogre 00:27:18
2. 66 Jāzeps Gribusts Ogre 01:04:29
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.700 km ^
1. 73 Daniels Vahruščevs OK Ogre 00:58:34
2. 74 Jānis Līdums Ok Ogre 01:02:56
3. 53 Jānis Valpuski OK Ogre 01:04:35
V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.400 km ^
1. 39 Valdis Pivars Ogre 00:25:31
#1 Distance (V18,V21A,V40): 15 KP 6.200 km ^
1. 13 Mikus Zvirbulis Ok Ogre 00:40:37
2. 18 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 00:41:41
3. 128 Agris Robs Saldus OK 00:42:52
4. 26 Reinis Bērziņš www.escape 00:43:58
5. 28 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre 00:44:43
6. 130 Uldis Pekuss Mona OK 00:51:06
7. 119 Juris Jaunzemis Viga OK 00:52:20
8. 4 Indāns Mareks ind. 00:56:19
9. 20 Andris Neimanis Ok Ogre 01:03:19
10. 108 Artis Dzenītis www.escape 01:05:17
69 Artūrs Pavļukēvičs OK Ogre DQ
129 Ernests Tulpžņikovs www.escape DQ
#2 Distance (S18,S21A,V16,V50,V21B): 12 KP 5.800 km ^
1. 19 Raivis Ozoliņš Ok Ogre 00:38:40
2. 21 Mareks Feldbergs Briksnis S 00:42:01
3. 12 Ģirts Krastiņš Ok Ogre 00:44:23
4. 30 Gints Plaudis Ogre 00:49:20
5. 50 Marita Johansena OK Ogre 00:53:23
6. 22 Andris Pivars Ogre 00:56:13
7. 2 Kučinskis Arnolds Ogre OK 00:57:40
8. 118 Agris Vītols Sigulda 00:58:38
9. 8 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 00:59:44
10. 43 Guntis Balodis Ogre 01:00:42
11. 57 Anda Bīriņa Ok Ogre 01:01:27
12. 45 Nils Valpuski Ok Ogre 01:05:27
13. 131 Velga Buša Mona OK 01:08:47
14. 88 Inga Mauliņa Ind. 01:22:15
15. 6 Balodis Andris individuāl 01:26:11
#3 Distance (V14,S16,S40,V60,S21B): 12 KP 4.600 km ^
1. 62 Alise Meijere Sēlijas me 00:47:29
2. 7 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 00:51:31
3. 11 Līga Vabulniece Ind. 01:00:33
132 Emīls Klaužš Ogre DQ
#4 Distance (S14,S50,V65,V21C): 12 KP 4.200 km ^
1. 23 Sandis Klemperis Ind. 00:42:40
2. 25 Valdis Levkāns Piepe 01:06:29
3. 109 Valdemārs Rennerts Ind. 01:19:41
#5 Distance (S60,S65,S21C): 12 KP 3.600 km ^
1. 24 Monika Levkāne Piepe 01:07:39
62 Alise Meijere Sēlijas me DQ
#6 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 86 Edgars Ustinovs Ok Ogre 00:27:18
2. 115 Inese Akmentiņa Ogre 00:56:52
3. 66 Jāzeps Gribusts Ogre 01:04:29
#7 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 1.700 km ^
1. 73 Daniels Vahruščevs OK Ogre 00:58:34
2. 74 Jānis Līdums Ok Ogre 01:02:56
3. 53 Jānis Valpuski OK Ogre 01:04:35
#8 Distance (S8,V8): 5 KP 1.400 km ^
1. 39 Valdis Pivars Ogre 00:25:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2009.06.10. 20:39:53 OK Ogre