Rudens Reljefs 14.kārta
2007.10.15.
Organizators : OK Ogre
Distanču priekšnieks : A. Kivlenieks
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6] [# 7] [# 8] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S35] [S40] [S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21] [V35] [V40] [V45] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65] [V8] [VB] [VC]
V18
Distance (1): 13 KP6.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Linards Kaverskis OK Ogre 00:46:48
2. 0 Mārtinš Ozoliņš Divi koki 00:52:57
3. 0 Andris Skuja Divi koki, 01:13:00
V35
Distance (1): 13 KP6.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Arnis Zacmanis OK Ogre 01:05:58
V40
Distance (1): 13 KP6.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Atis Zariņš Mona 00:48:33
2. 0 Andris Neimanis OK Ogre 01:07:39
S35
Distance (2): 13 KP5.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Līga Blanka OK Kāpa 00:52:41
V45
Distance (2): 13 KP5.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Ainārs Lagzdiņš Rīga 01:07:42
V50
Distance (2): 13 KP5.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Andris Pivars Ogre 00:54:34
2. 0 Miervaldis Bušs OK Alnis 00:58:55
3. 0 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 01:00:19
4. 0 Agris Vītols Sigulda 01:03:08
5. 0 Andris Balodis Ind. 01:24:01
V16
Distance (3): 11 KP4.700 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Raivis Ozoliņš OK Ogre 00:34:22
2. 0 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 00:44:21
3. 0 Mārtinš Brīdiņš OK Ogre 00:53:09
V60
Distance (3): 11 KP4.700 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 00:55:11
2. 0 Andris Ozols Prizma 01:00:16
VB
Distance (3): 11 KP4.700 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Mareks Feldergs Briksnis 00:35:19
2. 0 Mareks Indāns Ind. 00:43:29
3. 0 Ilvars Mizniks Ind. 01:53:18
V14
Distance (4): 11 KP4.300 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Ģirts Krastnš OK Ogre 00:41:57
2. 0 Fricis Pirtnieks RSP 00:42:24
S16
Distance (4): 11 KP4.300 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Elīna Upmane OK Ogre 00:55:25
2. 0 Anete Dimza Ok Ogre 01:10:35
S40
Distance (4): 11 KP4.300 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Iveta Miķelsone Mona 00:45:28
SB
Distance (4): 11 KP4.300 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Una Neimane OK Ogre 01:04:23
S50
Distance (5): 9 KP3.600 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Liene Buša OK Alnis 00:44:04
VC
Distance (5): 9 KP3.600 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Pēteris Pirtnieks Leonardo 00:36:08
S65
Distance (6): 10 KP3.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Maira Liepa Prizma 00:41:58
SC
Distance (6): 10 KP3.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Sandra Buša OK Alnis 00:54:39
S12
Distance (7): 5 KP2.600 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Maija Skrebele OK Ogre 00:51:44
1. 0 Maira Skrebele OK Ogre 00:51:44
V12
Distance (7): 5 KP2.600 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Otto Pirtnieks IK Ausekli 00:29:19
V10
Distance (8): 4 KP2.000 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Edgars Ustinovs OK Ogre 00:36:25
2. 0 Daniels Vahrošķevs OK Ogre 00:36:35
3. 0 Māris Stars OK Ogre 00:36:36
4. 0 Filips Purviņš OK Ogre 00:36:41
# 1
Distance (V18,V21,V35,V40): 13 KP6.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Linards Kaverskis OK Ogre 00:46:48
2. 0 Atis Zariņš Mona 00:48:33
3. 0 Mārtinš Ozoliņš Divi koki 00:52:57
4. 0 Arnis Zacmanis OK Ogre 01:05:58
5. 0 Andris Neimanis OK Ogre 01:07:39
6. 0 Andris Skuja Divi koki, 01:13:00
# 2
Distance (S21,S35,V45,V50): 13 KP5.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Līga Blanka OK Kāpa 00:52:41
2. 0 Andris Pivars Ogre 00:54:34
3. 0 Miervaldis Bušs OK Alnis 00:58:55
4. 0 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 01:00:19
5. 0 Agris Vītols Sigulda 01:03:08
6. 0 Ainārs Lagzdiņš Rīga 01:07:42
7. 0 Andris Balodis Ind. 01:24:01
# 3
Distance (V16,S18,V55,V60,VB): 11 KP4.700 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Raivis Ozoliņš OK Ogre 00:34:22
2. 0 Mareks Feldergs Briksnis 00:35:19
3. 0 Mareks Indāns Ind. 00:43:29
4. 0 Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre 00:44:21
5. 0 Mārtinš Brīdiņš OK Ogre 00:53:09
6. 0 Ilmārs Rieksts Ogre 00:55:11
7. 0 Andris Ozols Prizma 01:00:16
8. 0 Ilvars Mizniks Ind. 01:53:18
# 4
Distance (V14,S16,S40,S45,SB): 11 KP4.300 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Ģirts Krastnš OK Ogre 00:41:57
2. 0 Fricis Pirtnieks RSP 00:42:24
3. 0 Iveta Miķelsone Mona 00:45:28
4. 0 Elīna Upmane OK Ogre 00:55:25
5. 0 Una Neimane OK Ogre 01:04:23
6. 0 Anete Dimza Ok Ogre 01:10:35
# 5
Distance (S50,S55,V65,VC): 9 KP3.600 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Pēteris Pirtnieks Leonardo 00:36:08
2. 0 Liene Buša OK Alnis 00:44:04
# 6
Distance (S60,S65,SC): 10 KP3.400 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Maira Liepa Prizma 00:41:58
2. 0 Sandra Buša OK Alnis 00:54:39
# 7
Distance (S12,S14,V12): 5 KP2.600 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Otto Pirtnieks IK Ausekli 00:29:19
2. 0 Maira Skrebele OK Ogre 00:51:44
2. 0 Maija Skrebele OK Ogre 00:51:44
# 8
Distance (S8,S10,V8,V10): 4 KP2.000 km
### NR Vārds Klubs Rezultāts
1. 0 Edgars Ustinovs OK Ogre 00:36:25
2. 0 Daniels Vahrošķevs OK Ogre 00:36:35
3. 0 Māris Stars OK Ogre 00:36:36
4. 0 Filips Purviņš OK Ogre 00:36:41
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 17.10.2007. 20:14:07 SIME