Grupa Vārds Uzvārds Klubs SI
NOV Kaspars Vilcāns Ogres Novada pašvaldība
NOV Mareks Ģērmanis Ogres Novada pašvaldība
NOV Didzis Portnajs Ikšķiles novads
NOV Eva Leščinska ONSD
NOV Ņina Asare ONSD
S10 Patrīcija Valaine OK Ogre
S10 Elma Bremze OK Ogre
S10 Bella Freivalde Ogres nov.
S10 Erlenda Birža Ogre
S10 Evita Jirgena Ogre
S10 Elgars Jirgens Ogre
S10 Jānis Kauss Ogre
S10 Maija Ozola Ogre
S10 Edgars Mjana Ogre
S12 Elīze Bremze OK Ogre 2086764
S12 Līva Elīza Andersone OK Ogre 2021174
S12 Marlēna Portnaja OK Ogre
S14 Tīna Kate Spektore IK Auseklis 8011100
S21 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa Surikati 9841224
S21 Irita Puķīte Kāpa OK 7171274
S21 Kristīne Berķe IK Auseklis 8632444
S21 Līga Berķe Briksnis SK 8290181
S21 Elīza Ozola Auseklis 9200911
S21 Marita Johansena OK Ogre 9555550
S21 Anda Bīriņa Ogre OK 8650791
S21 Dace Buža Meridiāns 8646190
S45 Evija Šveca EKO O
S45 Ingūna Naika Bauska
S45 Ieva Vītoliņa OK Ogre 2011710
S50 Ilze Tāse Ogre OK 201081
S50 Dace Cebule Ogre OK 2066915
S50 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK 2800880
S60 Liene Buša Alnis OK 533110
V10 Kintija Vīksne OGRE
V10 Terēze Doroteja Vīksne OGRE
V10 Lauris Liepa OK Ogre
V10 Oto Neimanis OK Ogre
V10 Kristofers Zelčāns OK Ogre
V10 Markus Mallers OK Ogre
V10 RALFS GABRANOVS OK Ogre
V10 Renārs Grasis Ķegums
V10 Lūkass Siliņš Ķegums
V10 Bruno Šterns Ogre OK/SC
V10 Raivo Kīsnics Ogres novads
V12 Markuss Peseckis Ok ogre
V12 Audris Vītoliņš okogro 2011724
V12 Toms Kaļva OK Ogre
V12 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Orientēšanās klubs Ogre
V12 Kristers Sidorovs Ogre OK / Ogres novada sporta centrs
V12 Gustavs Neimanis OK Ogre
V12 Adrians Kuģenieks Ogres sporta klubs
V12 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre
V12 Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK/SC
V14 Rudolfs Valters OK/SC Ogre
V14 Ronalds Aleksāns Ok Ogre/OSCN
V14 Jēkabs Toms Andersons OK Ogre 7204925
V14 Emīls Zaicevs Ogre OK/SC
V14 Roberts Nīmanis Ogre OK/SC
V14 Emīls Lazdāns IK Auseklis 8082004
V14 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 8632861
V21 Mikus Zvirbulis Ogre OK/SC 2086486
V21 Renārs Steselis Auseklis IK 7202726
V21 Edgars Bremze OK Ogre 2021289
V21 Pēteris Grīviņš Surikati 9101202
V21 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 8228228
V21 Oskars Seilis Surikati
V21 Māris Cīrulis Salaspils 9777000
V21 Edgars Ustinovs Ogre OK/SC 7205492
V21 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/Madona 8000090
V21 Uldis Svilāns Ok Ogre 2104627
V21 Andris Svilāns Ok Ogre 2021283
V21 Valters Reneslācis Ogre OK/SC 1399844
V21 Guntis Māliņš OK Kāpa 8627781
V21 Matīss Arnicāns OK Kāpa 2111677
V21 Pauls Verners Johansens Auseklis IK 1006180
V21 Emīls Johansens Auseklis IK 2008101
V21 Reinis Bērziņš OK Ogre 1602337
V21 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons 1399586
V21 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 8080008
V45 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis IK 8629085
V45 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 7000003
V45 Artūrs Kursītis KURMIS OK 2074156
V45 Ingus Grasis Auseklis IK 1392104
V50 Uģis Ozols Odukalns 8631115
V50 Vilnis Gailums Iecavas novads 2021176
V50 Ainārs Bērziņš Bauska 2099717
V50 Evita Gorbunova Ogresgala novads 4
V50 Mārtiņš Norberts Ogres pagasts
V50 Hedija Viļuma Ogresgala novads
V50 Uģis Viļums Ogresgala novads
V50 Arnis Zacmanis Ogre OK/SC 2021117
V60 Uldis Brūns EKO-O 9800001
V60 Jānis Skrūzmanis ok Ogre 200239
V70 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 8417200

Kopā 94 dalībnieki.